Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 45 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,957,531,215 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,914,098,979 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,957,531,215 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,914,098,979 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making technical and economic reports of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
30/07/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 18:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 17:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 17:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Approving the results of appointment of contractors for the construction and installation bidding package: Construction of a drainage ditch in the Farmer's pond of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Approval of the results of appointment of a consulting contract for a project management project: Construction of a drainage ditch for a farmer's pond of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 17:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Approving the results of appointment of contractors for the construction supervision consultancy bidding package: Construction of a drainage ditch in the Farmer's pond of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 17:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Independent audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E - Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và định giá Vạn An - Hà Nội
29/07/2022 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making technical and economic reports of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và thương mại Tân Thành
30/07/2022 14:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Survey consultant, prepare economic and technical reports for works with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2022 14:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và định giá Vạn An - Hà Nội
29/07/2022 18:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Đức
29/07/2022 17:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Trường Thành Phát
29/07/2022 17:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Approving the results of appointment of contractors for the construction and installation bidding package: Construction of a drainage ditch in the Farmer's pond .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢO SƠN
29/07/2022 17:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Approval of the results of appointment of a consulting contract for a project management project: Construction of a drainage ditch for a farmer's pond .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT
29/07/2022 17:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Approving the results of appointment of contractors for the construction supervision consultancy bidding package: Construction of a drainage ditch in the Farmer's pond .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đắc Lộc
29/07/2022 17:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH kiểm toán và định giá Vạn An - Hà Nội
29/07/2022 16:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E - Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
29/07/2022 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making technical and economic reports of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
30/07/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 18:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 17:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 17:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Approving the results of appointment of contractors for the construction and installation bidding package: Construction of a drainage ditch in the Farmer's pond of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Approval of the results of appointment of a consulting contract for a project management project: Construction of a drainage ditch for a farmer's pond of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 17:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Approving the results of appointment of contractors for the construction supervision consultancy bidding package: Construction of a drainage ditch in the Farmer's pond of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 17:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Independent audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E - Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
29/07/2022 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và định giá Vạn An - Hà Nội
29/07/2022 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ is the owner of 45 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Từ is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.