Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E - Bid evaluation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E - Bid evaluation
Name of project
Xây dựng đường giao thông từ trục thôn Xuân Đồng đến đường 59 và tuyến đường giao thông từ trục thôn Sa Lung đến cống Hai Mắt
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
23.580.007 VND
Tender value
23.580.007 VND
Conversion date
18/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
28/QĐ-UBND ngày 14/01/2022
Approval date
14/01/2022
Completion date
16:39 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700791569 2700791569

Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành

23.580.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second