Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Bộ Y tế as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 404 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 463 contractor selection plans with a total of 918 bidding packages, of which 448 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 275 packages (with 297 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 631 packages, and canceled bids for 3 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 397 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 408 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 384 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.95 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.61%, Construction 2.36%, Consultancy 6.06%, Non-consultancy 63.30%, Mixed 0.67%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 349,766,107,715 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 241,333,770,018 VND.
- The savings rate is: 31.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Bộ Y tế as follows:
- Has relationships with 404 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.95 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.61%, Construction 2.36%, Consulting 6.06%, Non-consulting 63.30%, Mixed 0.67%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 349,766,107,715 VND, in which the total winning value is: 241,333,770,018 VND.
- The savings rate is: 31.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing archives of the Office of the Ministry of Health in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế.
- Winning bidder: 24HCV TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the request Estimated procurement of repair and replacement parts for vehicles owned by the Ministry of Health in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package In-depth training on state secrets protection for the entire healthcare industry. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÁCH SẠN HOA HỒNG BIỂN
24/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training sessions on professional work related to receiving and handling complaints, appeals, accusations, suggestions, and feedback; as well as legal examination, verification, and anti-corruption, waste prevention, and negative practice activities for the year 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÁCH SẠN HOA HỒNG BIỂN
24/08/2026 15:42
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted Tender Notice Rent infrastructure to install Voffice electronic document management and operation system of the Ministry of Health of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 08:55
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted Tender Notice Edit archives from 2015 and earlier of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package Edit archives from 2015 and earlier of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế.
20/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation work for the walls of the third-floor auditorium in Building B. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG HẢI
19/08/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the request Estimated expenses for purchasing, repairing, and renovating the walls of the third-floor auditorium in Building B. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the request Projected spending for training on professional work related to handling citizen petitions, resolving complaints and allegations, and receiving feedback; as well as for legal verification, anti-corruption, waste prevention, and combating negative practices in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package Package TV-05: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: UHY AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2025 10:36
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package Package BH-01: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
15/07/2025 09:30
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: thang long construction architechture design and investment joint stock company
15/07/2025 09:24
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package Hiring a survey consultant and preparing a feasibility study report "Upgrading the Management and Management Software of the Ministry of Health (VOffice) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần phát triển viễn thông
15/07/2025 09:21
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package Bidding package XL-TB: Construction and installation of construction equipment (PC mixed bidding package) .
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG CAPITAL CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETDREAM CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 09:35
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế publishes the plan Hiring a survey consultant and preparing a feasibility study report "Upgrading and managing the Ministry of Health's Electronic Document (VOffice)". with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:47
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package XL-TB: Construction and installation of construction equipment (PC mixed bidding package) with 2 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 08:08
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair the office's office and party committees .
- Winning bidder: THAI MINH TRADE AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 10:32
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package The conference disseminates and guides, organizes the implementation of legal documents on financial accounting and dissemination of financial autonomy mechanism according to Decree 60/2021/ND-CP in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Vietsun tourrism and services Joint Stock Company
10/06/2025 17:21
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the working rooms of the Party Committee Office and Party Committees with the State budget in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing archives of the Office of the Ministry of Health in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế.
- Winning bidder: 24HCV TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the request Estimated procurement of repair and replacement parts for vehicles owned by the Ministry of Health in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package In-depth training on state secrets protection for the entire healthcare industry. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÁCH SẠN HOA HỒNG BIỂN
24/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training sessions on professional work related to receiving and handling complaints, appeals, accusations, suggestions, and feedback; as well as legal examination, verification, and anti-corruption, waste prevention, and negative practice activities for the year 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÁCH SẠN HOA HỒNG BIỂN
24/08/2026 15:42
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted Tender Notice Rent infrastructure to install Voffice electronic document management and operation system of the Ministry of Health of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 08:55
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted Tender Notice Edit archives from 2015 and earlier of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package Edit archives from 2015 and earlier of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế.
20/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation work for the walls of the third-floor auditorium in Building B. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG HẢI
19/08/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the request Estimated expenses for purchasing, repairing, and renovating the walls of the third-floor auditorium in Building B. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has posted the request Projected spending for training on professional work related to handling citizen petitions, resolving complaints and allegations, and receiving feedback; as well as for legal verification, anti-corruption, waste prevention, and combating negative practices in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế is the owner of 463 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 374 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 89 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế is the investor of 297 package, of which 275 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 22 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế is the owner of 631 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Y tế is an investor with 404 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.