Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Edit archives from 2015 and earlier

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 09:12 22/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Edit archives from 2015 and earlier
Bidding package name
Edit archives from 2015 and earlier
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement estimates Edit archived documents from 2015 and earlier
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Giảng Võ, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
10:00 04/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
155/QĐ-VPB5
Approval date
22/08/2026 09:10
Approval Authority
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:11 22/08/2026
to
10:00 04/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 04/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Giao nhận tài liệu và lập biên bản giao nhận tài liệu
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
2
Vận chuyển tài liệu từ kho đến địa điểm chỉnh lý (khoảng cách ~100m)
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
3
Vệ sinh sơ bộ tài liệu
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
4
Khảo sát và biên soạn các văn bản hướng dẫn chỉnh lý
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
5
Phân loại tài liệu theo hướng dẫn phân loại đối với tài liệu đã lập hồ sơ sơ bộ
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
6
Lập hồ sơ hoặc chỉnh sửa, hoàn thiện hồ sơ theo Hướng dẫn lập hồ sơ đối với tài liệu đã lập hồ sơ sơ bộ
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
7
Viết các trường thông tin vào phiếu tin
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
8
Kiểm tra, chỉnh sửa hồ sơ và phiếu tin
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
9
Hệ thống hóa phiếu tin theo phương án phân loại
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
10
Hệ thống hóa hồ sơ theo phiếu tin
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
11
Biên mục hồ sơ: - Đánh số tờ cho tài liệu có thời hạn bảo quản 20 năm trở lên; - Biên mục và in mục lục văn bản đối với hồ sơ bảo quản vĩnh viễn; - Viết/in bìa hồ sơ và chứng từ kết thúc
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
12
Kiểm tra, chỉnh sửa việc biên mục hồ sơ
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
13
Ghi số hồ sơ chính thức vào phiếu tin và lên bìa hồ sơ
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
14
Vệ sinh tài liệu, tháo bỏ ghim kẹp, làm phẳng và đưa tài liệu vào bìa hồ sơ
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
15
Đưa hồ sơ vào hộp
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
16
Viết/in và dán nhãn hộp
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
17
Vận chuyển tài liệu vào kho và xếp lên giá
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
18
Giao nhận tài liệu sau chỉnh lý và lập biên bản giao nhận
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
19
Lập mục lục hồ sơ (Vết lời nói đầu; in và đóng quyển mục lục)
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
20
Thống kê, bó gói, lập danh mục và viết thuyết minh tài liệu loại
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
21
Kết thúc chỉnh lý
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
22
Bìa hồ sơ
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
23
Tờ mục lục văn bản
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
24
Gấy trắng làm sơ mi khi lập hồ sơ
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
25
Giây trắng in mục lục hồ sơ, nhãn hộp
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
26
Giấy trắng viết thống kê tài liệu loại
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
27
Phiếu tin
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
28
Bút viết bìa
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
29
Bút viết phếu tin, thống kê tài liệu loại
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
30
Bút chì đánh số tờ
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
31
Mực in mục lục hồ sơ, nhãn hộp
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
32
Hộp đựng tài liệu
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày
33
Hồ dán nhãn hộp
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Bộ Y tế, 138A Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
90 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Edit archives from 2015 and earlier". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Edit archives from 2015 and earlier" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second