Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,529,810,331 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,382,995,559 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,529,810,331 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,382,995,559 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Approve the estimate for the package: Upgrading and repairing the record storage warehouse of the Cai Nuoc Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Approve the estimate for the package: Upgrading and repairing the record storage warehouse of the Cai Nuoc Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Approve the cost estimate and contractor selection plan for property procurement of the Gia Rai Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Approve the cost estimate and contractor selection plan for property procurement of Ngoc Hien Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Approve the cost estimate and contractor selection plan for property procurement of the Bac Lieu Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Regarding the approval of the cost estimate and the plan to select contractors for property procurement of the Hoa Binh Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Regarding the approval of funding estimates and planning plan for asset purchase contractor of the Land Registration Office branch in Dong Hai area of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Regarding the approval of cost estimates and plans to select contractors for property procurement of the Cai Nuoc Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Regarding the approval of cost estimates and plans to select contractors for property procurement of the Cai Nuoc Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Regarding the approval of cost estimates and plans to select contractors for property procurement by the Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 19:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai publishes the plan Buy Mars GNSS satellite navigation machine from Ca Mau province land registration office with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2025 13:42
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai publishes the plan Regarding the approval of budget estimates and planning plan for asset purchase contractors of the Land Registration Office branch in Dam Doi district with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 14:01
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai publishes the plan Regarding the approval of budget estimates and planning plan for asset purchase contractors of Phu Tan District Land Registration Office with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 14:22
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai publishes the plan Procurement of assets of the Land Registration Office of Tran Van Thoi district with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 15:13
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai publishes the plan Procurement of property of the branch of the land registration office in U Minh district with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 15:12
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai publishes the plan Approving funding estimates and planning planning planning of property procurement of the Land Registration Office Branch of Ca Mau City with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 08:11
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai publishes the plan Regarding the approval of funding estimates and planning plan for goods purchase contractor of the Land Registration Office of Ca Mau Province with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 14:19
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai publishes the plan Purchasing assets of Dam Doi District Land Registration Office Branch with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 13:59
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai publishes the plan Procurement of properties of the land registration office of Ca Mau province with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 08:51
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai publishes the plan Upgrading, repairing and expanding the office of Dam Doi District Land Registration Office Branch with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2024 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Approve the estimate for the package: Upgrading and repairing the record storage warehouse of the Cai Nuoc Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Approve the estimate for the package: Upgrading and repairing the record storage warehouse of the Cai Nuoc Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Approve the cost estimate and contractor selection plan for property procurement of the Gia Rai Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Approve the cost estimate and contractor selection plan for property procurement of Ngoc Hien Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Approve the cost estimate and contractor selection plan for property procurement of the Bac Lieu Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Regarding the approval of the cost estimate and the plan to select contractors for property procurement of the Hoa Binh Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Regarding the approval of funding estimates and planning plan for asset purchase contractor of the Land Registration Office branch in Dong Hai area of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Regarding the approval of cost estimates and plans to select contractors for property procurement of the Cai Nuoc Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Regarding the approval of cost estimates and plans to select contractors for property procurement of the Cai Nuoc Regional Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Regarding the approval of cost estimates and plans to select contractors for property procurement by the Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 19:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai is the owner of 41 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.