Shopping for GPS GNSS RTK locator

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for GPS GNSS RTK locator
Name of project
Mua sắm máy định vị GPS GNSS RTK thuộc dự án mua sắm trang thiết bị chuyên dùng của Văn phòng đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Cà Mau
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.375.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.375.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 09/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 31/QĐ-VPĐKĐĐ ngày 10/9/2018
Approval date
10/09/2018
Completion date
11:07 10/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103672973 0103672973

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ NGUYỄN KIM

1.300.000.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second