Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,168,707,398 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,142,275,128 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,168,707,398 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,142,275,128 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the request Procurement of embryos of land use right certificates, property ownership attached to land of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of embryos of land use right certificates, property ownership attached to land of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định và Kỹ thuật địa chính
07/04/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the request Procurement of embryos of land use right certificates, property ownership attached to land of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the 2026 Officials and Workers Conference of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Hoàng Sơn
12/03/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to estimate costs for organizing the 2026 Conference of officials and workers of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2026 08:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to estimate costs for organizing the 2026 Conference of officials and workers of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of embryos of land use right certificates, property ownership attached to land of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định và Kỹ thuật địa chính
12/02/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the request Procurement of embryos of land use right certificates, property ownership attached to land of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment to serve the operations of Ninh Binh Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOA HONG OFFICE MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the 2026 Bloc Calendar, workbooks and pens for officials and labor contracts of Ninh Binh Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hà Phương
06/12/2025 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: "Shopping for air conditioning" .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cá thể Nguyễn Ngọc Hải
12/06/2025 10:45
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: "Procurement of computers, printers" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NGUYÊN THÀNH
11/06/2025 18:18
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for estimating the purchase of machinery and equipment for the operation of the Land Registration Office of Ninh Binh Province with 2 bidding package .
11/06/2025 17:49
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for estimating the purchase of machinery and equipment for the operation of the Land Registration Office of Ninh Binh Province with 2 bidding package .
11/06/2025 17:38
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for estimating the purchase of machinery and equipment for the operation of the Land Registration Office of Ninh Binh Province with 2 bidding package .
11/06/2025 17:31
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for estimating the purchase of machinery and equipment for the operation of the Land Registration Office of Ninh Binh Province with 2 bidding package .
11/06/2025 17:27
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping A3 scanner and A4 scanner for the operation of the land registration office of Hoa Lu city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NGUYÊN THÀNH
17/04/2025 15:01
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình publishes the plan Shopping A3 scanner and A4 scanner for the operation of the land registration office of Hoa Lu city with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 10:56
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy the 2025 block calendar .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất thương mại và in Hà Chi
16/12/2024 15:47
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình publishes the plan Buy the 2025 block calendar with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the request Procurement of embryos of land use right certificates, property ownership attached to land of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of embryos of land use right certificates, property ownership attached to land of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định và Kỹ thuật địa chính
07/04/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the request Procurement of embryos of land use right certificates, property ownership attached to land of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the 2026 Officials and Workers Conference of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Hoàng Sơn
12/03/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to estimate costs for organizing the 2026 Conference of officials and workers of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2026 08:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to estimate costs for organizing the 2026 Conference of officials and workers of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of embryos of land use right certificates, property ownership attached to land of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định và Kỹ thuật địa chính
12/02/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the request Procurement of embryos of land use right certificates, property ownership attached to land of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment to serve the operations of Ninh Binh Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOA HONG OFFICE MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the 2026 Bloc Calendar, workbooks and pens for officials and labor contracts of Ninh Binh Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hà Phương
06/12/2025 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình is the investor of 8 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Bình is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.