Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,916,256,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,905,256,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,916,256,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,905,256,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng has posted Tender Notice Shopping 01 car for common work of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
15/07/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á CHÂU
13/07/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Shopping 01 car for common work of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng with 2 bidding package.
07/07/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: NAM ANH HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 22:44
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and supply, installation of construction equipment of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN MÁY VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY ANH
11/06/2026 22:42
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUANG PHONG
11/06/2026 22:40
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG YÊN
10/06/2026 21:15
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making construction technical reports of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Bình Minh Hưng Yên
10/06/2026 21:12
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating, repairing, upgrading and enhancing facilities for the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and Commune People's Committee of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng with 3 bidding package.
10/06/2026 21:09
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages for preparing investment projects to build works to renovate, repair, upgrade and strengthen facilities for the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and Commune People's Committee. of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng with 2 bidding package.
10/06/2026 20:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Uy Xã Tân Hưng is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.