Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đề án 587 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,757,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,756,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đề án 587 as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,757,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,756,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the results of the bidding package Organize cars to transport officials and lecturers to perform tasks in localities in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH AUTO Hùng Minh
29/07/2022 17:28
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted Tender Notice Organize cars to transport officials and lecturers to perform tasks in localities in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/07/2022 15:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the request Organize cars to transport officials and lecturers to perform tasks in localities in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2022 08:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the results of the bidding package Class “Reinventing the State Management Program on Journalism” of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587.
- Winning bidder: Trường Đào tạo Bồi dưỡng cán bộ quản lý Thông tin và Truyền thông
07/11/2020 15:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the request LCNT plan for bidding package: Refresher course to improve state management knowledge on journalism of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 with 2 bidding package.
07/11/2020 14:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the results of the bidding package Organization of training and preparation for the international certificate IELTS of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY LANGUAGE LINK VIỆT NAM
01/07/2020 17:13
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted Tender Notice Organization of training and preparation for the international certificate IELTS of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/06/2020 17:15
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted Tender Notice Organization of training and preparation for the international certificate IELTS of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/06/2020 10:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kiến trúc Hồng Đức
04/06/2020 09:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Training course on leadership, departmental management and equivalent of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587.
- Winning bidder: Học viện Hành chính Quốc gia
28/05/2020 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đề án 587 announced the results of the bid package Organize cars to transport officials and lecturers to perform tasks in localities in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH AUTO Hùng Minh
29/07/2022 17:28
Văn phòng Đề án 587 announced the results of the bidding package Organize cars to transport officials and lecturers to perform tasks in localities in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
13/07/2022 15:33
Văn phòng Đề án 587 publishes Tender Notice Organize cars to transport officials and lecturers to perform tasks in localities in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/07/2022 15:07
Văn phòng Đề án 587 publishes the plan Organize cars to transport officials and lecturers to perform tasks in localities in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
28/06/2022 08:22
Văn phòng Đề án 587 announced the results of the bid package Class “Reinventing the State Management Program on Journalism” .
- Winning bidder: Trường Đào tạo Bồi dưỡng cán bộ quản lý Thông tin và Truyền thông
07/11/2020 15:06
Văn phòng Đề án 587 publishes the plan LCNT plan for bidding package: Refresher course to improve state management knowledge on journalism with 2 bidding package .
07/11/2020 14:57
Văn phòng Đề án 587 announced the results of the bid package Organization of training and preparation for the international certificate IELTS .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY LANGUAGE LINK VIỆT NAM
01/07/2020 17:13
Văn phòng Đề án 587 announced the results of the bidding package Organization of training and preparation for the international certificate IELTS with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2020 18:25
Văn phòng Đề án 587 publishes Tender Notice Organization of training and preparation for the international certificate IELTS in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/06/2020 17:15
Văn phòng Đề án 587 announced the results of the bidding package Organization of training and preparation for the international certificate IELTS with 1 participating contractors .
12/06/2020 18:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the results of the bidding package Organize cars to transport officials and lecturers to perform tasks in localities in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH AUTO Hùng Minh
29/07/2022 17:28
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted Tender Notice Organize cars to transport officials and lecturers to perform tasks in localities in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/07/2022 15:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the request Organize cars to transport officials and lecturers to perform tasks in localities in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2022 08:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the results of the bidding package Class “Reinventing the State Management Program on Journalism” of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587.
- Winning bidder: Trường Đào tạo Bồi dưỡng cán bộ quản lý Thông tin và Truyền thông
07/11/2020 15:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the request LCNT plan for bidding package: Refresher course to improve state management knowledge on journalism of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 with 2 bidding package.
07/11/2020 14:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the results of the bidding package Organization of training and preparation for the international certificate IELTS of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY LANGUAGE LINK VIỆT NAM
01/07/2020 17:13
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted Tender Notice Organization of training and preparation for the international certificate IELTS of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/06/2020 17:15
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted Tender Notice Organization of training and preparation for the international certificate IELTS of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/06/2020 10:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kiến trúc Hồng Đức
04/06/2020 09:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Training course on leadership, departmental management and equivalent of the investor Văn phòng Đề án 587.
- Winning bidder: Học viện Hành chính Quốc gia
28/05/2020 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đề án 587 is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.