Class “Reinventing the State Management Program on Journalism”

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Class “Reinventing the State Management Program on Journalism”
Name of project
Lớp Bồi dưỡng nâng cao kiến thức quản lý nhà nước về báo chí
Contractor Selection Type
Selection of contractors in special cases
Estimated price
292.000.000 VND
Tender value
292.000.000 VND
Conversion date
07/11/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
175-QĐ/ĐA 587 ngày 04/11/2020
Approval date
04/11/2020
Completion date
15:06 07/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Selection of contractors in special cases
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104173198 0104173198

Trường Đào tạo Bồi dưỡng cán bộ quản lý Thông tin và Truyền thông

292.000.000 VND 52 day 52
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second