Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 79 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 63 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 62.50%, Consultancy 37.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 71,777,165,846 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,617,589,684 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 62.50%, Consulting 37.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 71,777,165,846 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,617,589,684 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 2: Consulting and preparing technical and economic reports for the renovation of auxiliary facilities under the Chi Lang People's Committee. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: ARECO CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 11:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Consulting services for project management of auxiliary works renovation, under the Chi Lang People's Committee. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 11:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng has posted the request Renovation of auxiliary facilities under the Chi Lăng People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng with 3 bidding package.
04/09/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: Xuyen A construction investment consulting joint stock company
24/08/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: VNCONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Design consultancy for construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: TPT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng has posted the request Project Phase: Design for the construction of a road in Yen Gia village, Chi Lang commune, Bac Ninh province. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 11:18
Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and upgrade of the road in Yen Gia village, Chi Lang commune, Bac Ninh province..
11/08/2026 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng is the owner of 63 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.