Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction

Find: 22:38 13/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade main roads in Nga Hoang village, Thi Thon village and Han Da village, Chi Lang commune, Bac Ninh province.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade main roads in Nga Hoang village, Thi Thon village and Han Da village, Chi Lang commune, Bac Ninh province.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from the provincial budget, commune budget capital and other legally mobilized capital sources (if any) Public investment capital from the provincial budget, commune budget capital and other legally mobilized capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Chi Lăng, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 01/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
26/QĐ-VP
Approval date
13/06/2026 22:37
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND- UBND xã Chi Lăng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:37 13/06/2026
to
09:00 01/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 01/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion one hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Duy Tiến Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố Và, phường Hạp Lĩnh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Văn Gia E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP Rích Gạo, phường Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Duy Tiến E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố Và, phường Hạp Lĩnh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Văn Gia Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP Rích Gạo, phường Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3 (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng ≥ 5T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
2
3
Máy lu bánh thép, lực rung ≥ 10T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép, lực rung ≥ 25T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
5
Máy lu bánh hơi, lực rung ≥ 16T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
6
Máy phun nhựa đường 190CV (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
7
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm 50-60m3/h (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
8
Máy rải bê tông nhựa 130-140CV (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
9
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô tải gắn cầu ≥ 3T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
10
Ô tô tưới nước >=5m3(kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
11
Xe bơm bê tông tự hành (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
12
Máy ủi (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
13
Xe thang nâng hoặc ô tô gắn thiết bị nâng người, chiều cao >=12m
1
14
Máy thủy bình (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
15
Máy toàn đạc (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn móng cột
2.0467
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép D8mm
0.1841
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép D10mm
5.747
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 18mm
1.1216
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
156.7157
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bê tông tấm đan, mác 250
37.0562
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép D10mm
4.5458
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép D8mm
0.3182
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.003
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Nắp ga gang tải trọng 250KN 800x950
156
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
312
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
568.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Láng hố ga dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
156
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
8.4205
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
8.4205
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Vận chuyển phế thải, phạm vi ≤1000m
3.4852
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
1.6954
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
HẠNG MỤC: ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG (Phần xây dựng)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông, chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
35.38
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
141.52
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Vận chuyển phế thải, phạm vi ≤1000m
1.4152
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
4.1473
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.652
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lưới li lông bảo vệ cáp khổ 200mm
353.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
3.538
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Gạch đặc kích thước: 220 x105 x 60mm
16164
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
16.164
1000 viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.4466
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
2.2056
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150
5.596
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200
39.248
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D65/50mm
22.011
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Khung móng cột Khung móng cột M16x240x240x525
55
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Khung móng tủ ĐKCS
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.0053
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0053
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200
0.472
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới (Hoàn trả hè, đường hào cáp)
1.4152
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
HẠNG MỤC: ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG (Phần lắp đặt)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m
2
1 tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Thép làm tiếp địa mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
138.242
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đóng cọc chống sét đã có sẵn (Vận dụng mã hiệu tính NC, MTC)
2
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Kéo rải dây thép tiếp địa dưới mương đất Fi =10mm (Vận dụng mã hiệu tính NC, MTC)
6
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Kéo rải dây thép tiếp địa 40x4mm (Vận dụng mã hiệu tính NC, MTC)
16
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp dựng cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột 4m
55
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp Cần đèn đơn dài 2m, vươn 1,5m
55
1 cần đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đèn led 100W
55
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
55
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Chèn vữa xi măng chân cột
8.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đánh số thứ tự cột đèn
55
vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second