Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,369,467,449 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,146,039,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,369,467,449 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,146,039,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ has posted the request Organize and update records for People's Councils, People's Committee, and the offices of People's Councils and People's Committees at the district level after restructuring the organizational structure. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ with 3 bidding package.
22/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for installing lightning protection system of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ECOS
28/07/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ has posted the request Bidding package for installing lightning protection system of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 08:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Decorate the gate of the cultural center, the gate of the command camp, medical, logistics, the outside frame of the camp, the ceremony yard, and the bridge of glory to serve the military enlistment camp in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quảng cáo Anh Thư
05/03/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ has posted the request Decorate the gate of the cultural center, the gate of the command camp, medical, logistics, the outside frame of the camp, the ceremony yard, and the bridge of glory to serve the military enlistment camp in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a canvas house to serve the military camp in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Hoàng Huy
05/03/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ has posted the request Buy a canvas house to serve the military camp in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
03/03/2026 21:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ has posted the request Bidding package: procurement of net beds to serve the military camp in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
03/03/2026 21:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Carry out clearing and cleaning of traffic routes, gathering points, generating waste causing environmental pollution in Dat Do commune. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ
27/12/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Project to repair Tet decorative lighting system in Dat Do commune of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: AN NAM PHAT CONSTRUCTION SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2025 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đất Đỏ is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.