Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,491,460,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,471,972,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,491,460,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,471,972,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Implementation of digitalization of archives at Lac Son District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CDT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the request Detailed estimates and plans for LTNT category Digitization of documents saved at the office of Lac Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 17:08
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction of projects: Repairing and maintaining the hall house and auxiliary items of Lac Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
21/02/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the request Browse project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of hall houses and auxiliary items of Lac Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn with 4 bidding package.
20/02/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for preparing financial protection estimates of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH
31/12/2024 09:48
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Consulting package for preparing financial protection estimates of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for design consulting packages to prepare economic and technical reports, consulting to prepare Bidding Documents and Bidding Documents, and Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Project Management Board: Repair and maintenance of conference halls and auxiliary items of Lac District Party Committee Paint of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 20:44
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of the hall house and auxiliary items of Lac Son District Party Committee.
02/12/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting supervisor
construction supervision
project construction
judgment of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH
09/07/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work
build project of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DUY LINH
09/07/2024 08:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Implementation of digitalization of archives at Lac Son District Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: CDT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 17:11
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn publishes the plan Detailed estimates and plans for LTNT category Digitization of documents saved at the office of Lac Son District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 17:08
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Construction of projects: Repairing and maintaining the hall house and auxiliary items of Lac Son District Party Committee with 2 participating contractors .
01/03/2025 17:20
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn publishes Tender Notice Construction of projects: Repairing and maintaining the hall house and auxiliary items of Lac Son District Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
21/02/2025 14:33
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn publishes the plan Browse project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of hall houses and auxiliary items of Lac Son District Party Committee with 4 bidding package .
20/02/2025 16:32
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for preparing financial protection estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH
31/12/2024 09:48
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Consulting package for preparing financial protection estimates with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 08:24
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn publishes Tender Notice Consulting package for preparing financial protection estimates in the form Open bidding .
05/12/2024 11:17
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for design consulting packages to prepare economic and technical reports, consulting to prepare Bidding Documents and Bidding Documents, and Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Project Management Board: Repair and maintenance of conference halls and auxiliary items of Lac District Party Committee Paint with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2024 20:44
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting supervisor
construction supervision
project construction
judgment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH
09/07/2024 08:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Implementation of digitalization of archives at Lac Son District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CDT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the request Detailed estimates and plans for LTNT category Digitization of documents saved at the office of Lac Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 17:08
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction of projects: Repairing and maintaining the hall house and auxiliary items of Lac Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
21/02/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the request Browse project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of hall houses and auxiliary items of Lac Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn with 4 bidding package.
20/02/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for preparing financial protection estimates of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH
31/12/2024 09:48
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Consulting package for preparing financial protection estimates of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for design consulting packages to prepare economic and technical reports, consulting to prepare Bidding Documents and Bidding Documents, and Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Project Management Board: Repair and maintenance of conference halls and auxiliary items of Lac District Party Committee Paint of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 20:44
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of the hall house and auxiliary items of Lac Son District Party Committee.
02/12/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting supervisor
construction supervision
project construction
judgment of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH
09/07/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work
build project of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DUY LINH
09/07/2024 08:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.