Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction work build project

Find: 10:37 11/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the office of Lac Son District Party Committee
Bidding package name
Construction work build project
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital expenditure often transverbal year 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:48 18/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
25-QĐ-VP
Approval date
10/06/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Lạc Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:34 11/06/2024
to
15:48 18/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:48 18/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
9.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CHI TAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xóm Sơ, xã Vũ Bình, huyện Lạc Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình;
2 Phòng Kinh tế - hạ tầng huyện Lạc Sơn; Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Vụ Bản, huyện Lạc Sơn, tỉnh Hòa Bình
3 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Thịnh Lang, Tp Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
4 MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 10C, ngõ 196, tổ 20, phường Quan Hoa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Thịnh Lang, Tp Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
6 MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 10C, ngõ 196, tổ 20, phường Quan Hoa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
2
Máy hàn
1
3
Máy khoan
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
1
9
Máy trộn vữa
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ từ 2,5T trở lên
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng
0.0481
100m2
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cổ cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
0.3584
m3
3
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cổ cột, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0046
tấn
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cổ cột, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.0903
tấn
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cổ cột
0.0403
100m2
6
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM M75 PCB40
2.1407
m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng móng, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
0.1098
m3
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0019
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.014
tấn
10
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn giằng móng
0.01
100m2
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0629
100m3
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150 PCB40
0.3713
m3
13
2.2: Phần kết cấu
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
0.858
m3
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0254
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2264
tấn
17
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1352
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
0.9134
m3
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0317
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2782
tấn
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1013
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
0.044
m3
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0009
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0048
tấn
25
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô
0.0076
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
1.3802
m3
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2089
tấn
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.1589
100m2
29
Gia công dầm tường
1.3316
tấn
30
Lắp dựng dầm tường
1.3316
tấn
31
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
23.3588
m2
32
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D>20mm, chiều sâu khoan <=20cm
16
1 lỗ khoan
33
Bơm hóa chất liên kết lỗ khoan
16
lỗ khoan
34
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM M75 PCB40
3.1064
m3
35
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa, dùng XM PCB40
2.2016
m2
36
Sơn lại hoa sắt cửa sổ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.2578
m2
37
Lắp dựng khuôn cửa kép, dùng XM PCB40
8.4
m cấu kiện
38
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
4.472
m2 cấu kiện
39
Gia công cột bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.0306
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.0306
tấn
41
Bọc tấm Alumium bao quanh cột
9.36
m2
42
Rải tấm thép xử lý khe thông phòng
1.41
m2
43
Lát sàn bằng gạch granite 600x600mm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
66.242
m2
44
Chống thấm mái bằng màng khò
8.7176
m2
45
Láng sê nô mái dày 2cm, vữa XM M100 PCB30
8.7176
m2
46
Lát gạch lá nem 300x300 chống nóng, vữa XM M75 PCB30
3.6736
m2
47
Ống thoát nước D76mm ngang dầm
2
cái
48
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao khung xương chìm
85
m2
49
Trát trụ, cột, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
6.656
m2
50
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
16.5475
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction work build project". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction work build project" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second