Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,533,956,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,522,804,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,533,956,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,522,804,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 01 car to serve general work of MDrak District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TRƯỜNG LINH
28/12/2024 09:34
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted Tender Notice Buy 01 car to serve general work of MDrak District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the request Health examination and check-up in 2024 for current and former members of the District Party Executive Committee under the management of the District Party Committee Standing Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 17:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the request Buy 01 car to serve general work of M'Drak District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 17:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sports equipment, medals, cups, flags to serve the 5th District Party Sports Festival - 2024 of M'Drak District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG TDTT THANH TÂM
23/08/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the request Procurement of sports equipment, medals, cups, flags to serve the 5th District Party Sports Festival - 2024 of M'Drak District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the request Project: Dinh Tien Hoang Primary School; Category: Official house with 02 school rooms, village 4, Cu San commune of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2022 16:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the request Le Quy Don Primary School (Village 7 school site, Króa commune); Category: Class house with 01 room and 01 rest room for teachers of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with 3 bidding package.
28/04/2021 20:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the request Project: MDrak District Party Committee; Item: Upgrading and repairing the back fence and the front yard and the right side of the district hall of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2020 11:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + general items of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hoàng Hạnh Phát
27/08/2019 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk announced the results of the bid package Buy 01 car to serve general work of MDrak District Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TRƯỜNG LINH
28/12/2024 09:34
Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk announced the results of the bidding package Buy 01 car to serve general work of MDrak District Party Committee Office with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 16:51
Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk publishes Tender Notice Buy 01 car to serve general work of MDrak District Party Committee Office in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 11:08
Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk publishes the plan Health examination and check-up in 2024 for current and former members of the District Party Executive Committee under the management of the District Party Committee Standing Committee with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 17:53
Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk publishes the plan Buy 01 car to serve general work of M'Drak District Party Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 17:42
Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sports equipment, medals, cups, flags to serve the 5th District Party Sports Festival - 2024 of M'Drak District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG TDTT THANH TÂM
23/08/2024 14:03
Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk publishes the plan Procurement of sports equipment, medals, cups, flags to serve the 5th District Party Sports Festival - 2024 of M'Drak District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2024 11:10
Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk announced the results of the bid package Construction + general items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hoàng Hạnh Phát
27/08/2019 15:01
Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk announced the results of the bid package Construction + general items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hoàng Hạnh Phát
27/08/2019 14:24
Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk publishes Tender Notice Construction + general items in the form National competitive bidding .
27/06/2019 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 01 car to serve general work of MDrak District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TRƯỜNG LINH
28/12/2024 09:34
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted Tender Notice Buy 01 car to serve general work of MDrak District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the request Health examination and check-up in 2024 for current and former members of the District Party Executive Committee under the management of the District Party Committee Standing Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 17:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the request Buy 01 car to serve general work of M'Drak District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 17:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sports equipment, medals, cups, flags to serve the 5th District Party Sports Festival - 2024 of M'Drak District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG TDTT THANH TÂM
23/08/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the request Procurement of sports equipment, medals, cups, flags to serve the 5th District Party Sports Festival - 2024 of M'Drak District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the request Project: Dinh Tien Hoang Primary School; Category: Official house with 02 school rooms, village 4, Cu San commune of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2022 16:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the request Le Quy Don Primary School (Village 7 school site, Króa commune); Category: Class house with 01 room and 01 rest room for teachers of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with 3 bidding package.
28/04/2021 20:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the request Project: MDrak District Party Committee; Item: Upgrading and repairing the back fence and the front yard and the right side of the district hall of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2020 11:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + general items of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hoàng Hạnh Phát
27/08/2019 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy MDrắk is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.