Construction + general items

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + general items
Name of project
Nâng cấp, sửa chữa sân và một số hạng mục phụ trợ trên khuôn viên cơ quan Huyện ủy
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.368.173.000 VND
Tender value
1.368.173.000 VND
Conversion date
27/06/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
40/QĐ-VPHU
Approval date
23/08/2019
Completion date
14:24 27/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6000669698 6000669698

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hoàng Hạnh Phát

1.362.597.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second