Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 42 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.28 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 58.33%, Construction 29.17%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,497,482,337 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,343,584,804 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.28 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 58.33%, Construction 29.17%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,497,482,337 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,343,584,804 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing goods and services for installing elevator components at Building A Headquarters, City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY SIN VIỆT
31/07/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the request Contractor selection Project: Providing goods and services of installing elevator components Head office building A City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of file cabinets and office walls on the 5th floor of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây dựng và Phát triển Công Nghệ Minh Châu
14/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the request Estimate and contractor selection plan "Supply and installation of file cabinets, office walls on the 5th floor of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the 5th floor office of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: VINH KHANG TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
08/06/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the 5th floor office of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve the work of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BAC GIANG SALE AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/04/2026 13:48
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve the work of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng with the form Competitive Offer.
01/04/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the request Purchasing cars to serve the work of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade HPNET-EOFFICE handling software on mobile devices of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Upgrade HPNET-EOFFICE handling software on mobile devices .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 14:27
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng publishes the plan Upgrade HPNET-EOFFICE handling software on mobile devices with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 11:07
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng publishes the plan Upgrade HPNET-EOFFICE handling software on mobile devices with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 10:59
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Tablet shopping for the work of Hai Phong City Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 14:24
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng publishes the plan Tablet shopping for the work of Hai Phong City Party Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 14:58
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on developing plans and implementing capital transfer of the City Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SECURITIES
21/01/2025 17:33
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on determining the starting price of the City Party Committee's capital .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING & EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 08:37
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Purchased a 16-seat car to serve general business of the Hai Phong City Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: BAC VIET AUTOMOBILE SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 17:17
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng publishes the plan Consulting on capital transfer of the City Party Committee at 3-2 Hong Bang Joint Stock Company with 2 bidding package .
18/12/2024 15:59
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Buying cars for general work of Hai Phong City Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG AUTO TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing goods and services for installing elevator components at Building A Headquarters, City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY SIN VIỆT
31/07/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the request Contractor selection Project: Providing goods and services of installing elevator components Head office building A City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of file cabinets and office walls on the 5th floor of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây dựng và Phát triển Công Nghệ Minh Châu
14/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the request Estimate and contractor selection plan "Supply and installation of file cabinets, office walls on the 5th floor of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the 5th floor office of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: VINH KHANG TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
08/06/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the 5th floor office of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve the work of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BAC GIANG SALE AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/04/2026 13:48
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve the work of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng with the form Competitive Offer.
01/04/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the request Purchasing cars to serve the work of the City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade HPNET-EOFFICE handling software on mobile devices of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng is the owner of 38 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 34 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng is the investor of 24 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng is the owner of 42 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Phòng is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.