Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 62.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,343,338,154 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,315,209,386 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 62.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,343,338,154 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,315,209,386 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archives at Phuc Yen City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG LIBRARY AND RECORDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 21:00
Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted Tender Notice Editing archives at Phuc Yen City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
27/05/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the request Editing archives at Phuc Yen City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên with 2 bidding package.
19/05/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Serving concentrated nursing in 2025 - Phuc Yen city of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FORESTRY CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 08:01
Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted Tender Notice Serving concentrated nursing in 2025 - Phuc Yen city of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ chuyển giao kỹ thuật
29/04/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the request Serving concentrated nursing in 2025 - Phuc Yen city of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the request Repair and replace garden electrical equipment and lighting electrical equipment at the Phuc Yen City Party Committee headquarters building of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: PHUONGBAC IMPORT - EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:30
Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2024 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Editing archives at Phuc Yen City Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG LIBRARY AND RECORDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 21:00
Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên announced the results of the bidding package Editing archives at Phuc Yen City Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2025 10:32
Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên publishes Tender Notice Editing archives at Phuc Yen City Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
27/05/2025 17:35
Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên publishes the plan Editing archives at Phuc Yen City Party Committee with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2025 14:54
Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Serving concentrated nursing in 2025 - Phuc Yen city .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FORESTRY CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 08:01
Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên announced the results of the bidding package Serving concentrated nursing in 2025 - Phuc Yen city with 1 participating contractors .
08/05/2025 10:30
Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên publishes Tender Notice Serving concentrated nursing in 2025 - Phuc Yen city in the form Open bidding .
29/04/2025 16:47
Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ chuyển giao kỹ thuật
29/04/2025 16:22
Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên publishes the plan Serving concentrated nursing in 2025 - Phuc Yen city with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2025 10:29
Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên publishes the plan Repair and replace garden electrical equipment and lighting electrical equipment at the Phuc Yen City Party Committee headquarters building with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archives at Phuc Yen City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG LIBRARY AND RECORDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 21:00
Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted Tender Notice Editing archives at Phuc Yen City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
27/05/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the request Editing archives at Phuc Yen City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên with 2 bidding package.
19/05/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Serving concentrated nursing in 2025 - Phuc Yen city of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FORESTRY CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 08:01
Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted Tender Notice Serving concentrated nursing in 2025 - Phuc Yen city of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ chuyển giao kỹ thuật
29/04/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the request Serving concentrated nursing in 2025 - Phuc Yen city of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the request Repair and replace garden electrical equipment and lighting electrical equipment at the Phuc Yen City Party Committee headquarters building of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: PHUONGBAC IMPORT - EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:30
Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2024 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.