Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:50 24/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing garages, fences and some other items of Phuc Yen City Party Committee to overcome the consequences of storm No. 3 Yagi
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 31/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
322-QĐ/VPTU
Approval date
24/10/2024 15:38
Approval Authority
Văn phòng thành ủy Phúc Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:48 24/10/2024
to
16:00 31/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 31/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 YD HOUSE ARCHITECTURE AND INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation H. Mê Linh, Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Lâm Phong Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation TP Phúc Yên, Vĩnh Phúc
3 Công ty TNHH thương mại và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Vạn Phúc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Đồng Tâm, Vĩnh Yên, VĨnh Phúc
4 HAI DANG COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Huyện Vĩnh Tường, Vĩnh Phúc
5 Công ty TNHH thương mại và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Vạn Phúc E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Đồng Tâm, Vĩnh Yên, VĨnh Phúc
6 HAI DANG COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Huyện Vĩnh Tường, Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu
1
2
Máy hàn
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ XE
2
THÁO DỠ
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn
94.4
m2
4
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép nhà xe
0.8217
tấn
5
MÓNG
6
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt <= 7cm
0.27
100m
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.3995
m3
8
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
1.3995
m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
1.3995
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
1.3995
m3
11
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
8.9235
m3
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.7628
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1251
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1355
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0305
tấn
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
2.2322
m3
17
KẾT CẤU THÉP
18
Bulong M18x500
3
bộ
19
Bulong M14x500
3
bộ
20
Bulong M14x20
108
bộ
21
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.3228
tấn
22
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.1473
tấn
23
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.8793
tấn
24
Sơn tĩnh điện kết cấu thép
1.3494
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.3228
tấn
26
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.1473
tấn
27
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.8793
tấn
28
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.9234
100m2
29
Tăng đơ néo cáp D14
16
bộ
30
Dây cáp cường độ cao D14
65
m
31
Tấm chắn tôn phẳng khổ 300 dày 0,4mm
16
m
32
Máng thu nước
16
m
33
Cầu chắn rác
3
cái
34
Đai đỡ ống thoát mưa
12
cái
35
Lắp đặt ống PVC D90
0.0885
100m
36
Lắp đặt chếch PVC D90
6
cái
37
Sơn kẻ phân tuyến đường, sơn phân tuyến bằng thủ công
88
m2
38
Hệ thống điện, PCCC
39
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1P20A
1
cái
40
Lắp đặt dây CU/XLPE/PVC 2x2,5mm2
60
m
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn HDPE D32/25
30
m
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn D16
30
m
43
Lắp đặt đèn thoát hiểm
0.4
5 đèn
44
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng sự cố
0.4
5 đèn
45
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn
2
cái
46
Lắp đặt bình chữa cháy ABC 8kg
2
Bình
47
Lắp đặt bình chữa cháy CO2 5kg
2
Bình
48
Lắp đặt giá để bình chữa cháy
2
cái
49
Lắp đặt bảng tiêu lệnh, nội quy
2
bộ
50
TƯỜNG RÀO

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second