Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 343,436,738 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 342,293,704 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 343,436,738 VND, in which the total winning value is: 342,293,704 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the request Shopping for copiers of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for laptops and office printers of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC ĐĂNG QUẢNG
27/11/2024 21:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the request Shopping for laptops and office printers of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 20:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for copiers of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH - CỬA HÀNG VI TÍNH -MÁY VĂN PHÒNG AN LỘC COMPUTER
25/11/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the request Shopping for copiers of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 13:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN QUANG MINH
24/10/2024 21:59
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long with the form Open bidding.
07/10/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of construction inspection results of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long.
07/10/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents for construction of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long.
07/10/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
07/10/2024 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long publishes the plan Shopping for copiers with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 08:34
Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long announced the results of the bid package Shopping for laptops and office printers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC ĐĂNG QUẢNG
27/11/2024 21:06
Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long publishes the plan Shopping for laptops and office printers with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 20:47
Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long announced the results of the bid package Shopping for copiers .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH - CỬA HÀNG VI TÍNH -MÁY VĂN PHÒNG AN LỘC COMPUTER
25/11/2024 15:01
Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long publishes the plan Shopping for copiers with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 13:58
Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of construction inspection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
07/10/2024 16:06
Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
07/10/2024 16:04
Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
07/10/2024 16:02
Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long publishes the plan Repairing the Town Party Committee's guest house, renovating the gate sign with 6 bidding package .
07/10/2024 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the request Shopping for copiers of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for laptops and office printers of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC ĐĂNG QUẢNG
27/11/2024 21:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the request Shopping for laptops and office printers of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 20:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for copiers of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH - CỬA HÀNG VI TÍNH -MÁY VĂN PHÒNG AN LỘC COMPUTER
25/11/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the request Shopping for copiers of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 13:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN QUANG MINH
24/10/2024 21:59
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long with the form Open bidding.
07/10/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of construction inspection results of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long.
07/10/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents for construction of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long.
07/10/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
07/10/2024 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thị ủy Bình Long is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.