Shopping for laptops and office printers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for laptops and office printers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
96.000.000 VND
Publication date
21:06 27/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
108-QĐ/VPTU
Approval Entity
Office of the Party Committee of Binh Long
Approval date
25/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3801132839 3801132839

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC ĐĂNG QUẢNG

96.000.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính xách tay
HP 14s-dq5122TU (8W356PA)
6 Cái CPU: Intel® Core™ i3-1215U (1.20GHz up to 4.40GHz, 10MB Cache) Ram: 8GB DDR4-3200MHz Ổ cứng: 256GB PCIe® NVMe™ M.2 SSD VGA: Intel® UHD Graphics Display: 14 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), micro-edge, anti-glare, 250nits, 45% NTSC Pin: 3Cell 41WHrs Weight: 1.46kg Color: Bạc OS: Windows 11 Home bản quyền Trung Quốc 11,990,000
2 Máy in Brother
HL - L2321D
6 Cái - Kiểu: In Laser trắng đen - Độ phân giải: 2400x600 - Khổ giấy in: A4, A5 - Tốc độ in: 30 trang/ phút - Tiện ích: In hai mặt tự động khổ A4 - Sử dụng mực: TN-2385 - 2,600 trang Việt Nam 4,010,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second