Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 4 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 13.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,663,758,071 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,081,781,871 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 13.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,663,758,071 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,081,781,871 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒ CHƠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
04/09/2026 10:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of editing documents in the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 (documents for the period 1960 - 2025 of the district party committee, town party committee, city party committee, party building committees, Fatherland Front and district-level socio-political organizations in Bac Giang province before arrangement) of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: FPT IS COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of equipment for paperless meeting rooms for the Provincial Party Committee. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars to serve work for the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BAC GIANG SALE AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 16:27
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Shopping equipment in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request Shopping equipment in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 15:47
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of digitizing archival documents of Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 (Archive documents for the period 1959 - 2020 have been edited by the Provincial Party Committee, committees, party agencies, Fatherland Front and socio-political organizations of the province, district party committees, town party committees, and city party committees of Bac Ninh province before the merger) of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
27/07/2026 08:32
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of editing documents in the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 (documents for the period 1960 - 2025 of the district party committee, town party committee, city party committee, party building committees, Fatherland Front and district-level socio-political organizations in Bac Giang province before arrangement) of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
27/07/2026 08:30
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars to serve work for the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 20:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request Buying a car to serve work for the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Restrict documents of the leadership of the Bac Ninh Party Committee for the term 2020 - 2025, the office font of Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee for the period of 2015 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 08:59
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Restrict documents of the leadership of the Bac Ninh Party Committee for the term 2020 - 2025, the office font of Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee for the period of 2015 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 16:11
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 7a: Consulting for making bidding documents, evaluating bids for package 7 .
- Winning bidder: Digital Government Center
27/02/2025 10:07
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 7b: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for package No. 7 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Xúc tiến đầu tư và Hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp tỉnh Bắc Ninh
27/02/2025 10:04
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7c: Consultant to supervise the implementation of package No. 7 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và truyền thông
27/02/2025 10:01
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Checking and evaluating the quality of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng
27/02/2025 08:09
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Package No. 01: Checking and evaluating the quality of construction works, projects: Investment and repair of internal guest houses, official duties and some items of the Provincial Party Committee's office with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 09:35
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work .
- Winning bidder: VIETGROUP IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 08:58
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2024 15:54
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work in the form Open bidding .
07/11/2024 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒ CHƠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
04/09/2026 10:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of editing documents in the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 (documents for the period 1960 - 2025 of the district party committee, town party committee, city party committee, party building committees, Fatherland Front and district-level socio-political organizations in Bac Giang province before arrangement) of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: FPT IS COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of equipment for paperless meeting rooms for the Provincial Party Committee. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars to serve work for the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BAC GIANG SALE AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 16:27
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Shopping equipment in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request Shopping equipment in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 15:47
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of digitizing archival documents of Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 (Archive documents for the period 1959 - 2020 have been edited by the Provincial Party Committee, committees, party agencies, Fatherland Front and socio-political organizations of the province, district party committees, town party committees, and city party committees of Bac Ninh province before the merger) of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
27/07/2026 08:32
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of editing documents in the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 (documents for the period 1960 - 2025 of the district party committee, town party committee, city party committee, party building committees, Fatherland Front and district-level socio-political organizations in Bac Giang province before arrangement) of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
27/07/2026 08:30
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars to serve work for the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 20:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request Buying a car to serve work for the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has published 4 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh is the investor of 15 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh is an investor with 35 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.