Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,029,090,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,073,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,029,090,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,073,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of editing documents in the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 (documents for the period 1960 - 2025 of the district party committee, town party committee, city party committee, party building committees, Fatherland Front and district-level socio-political organizations in Bac Giang province before arrangement) .
- Winning bidder: FPT IS COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 17:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for paperless meeting rooms for the Provincial Party Committee. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 17:36
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars to serve work for the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BAC GIANG SALE AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 16:27
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Shopping equipment in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 16:28
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Shopping equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 15:47
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Hire the service of digitizing archival documents of Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 (Archive documents for the period 1959 - 2020 have been edited by the Provincial Party Committee, committees, party agencies, Fatherland Front and socio-political organizations of the province, district party committees, town party committees, and city party committees of Bac Ninh province before the merger) in the form Open bidding .
27/07/2026 08:32
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Hire the service of editing documents in the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 (documents for the period 1960 - 2025 of the district party committee, town party committee, city party committee, party building committees, Fatherland Front and district-level socio-political organizations in Bac Giang province before arrangement) in the form Open bidding .
27/07/2026 08:30
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars to serve work for the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Office in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 20:27
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Buying a car to serve work for the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 10:59
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hire the service of editing and digitizing documents from the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
20/07/2026 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Restrict documents of the leadership of the Bac Ninh Party Committee for the term 2020 - 2025, the office font of Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee for the period of 2015 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 08:59
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Restrict documents of the leadership of the Bac Ninh Party Committee for the term 2020 - 2025, the office font of Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee for the period of 2015 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 16:11
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 7a: Consulting for making bidding documents, evaluating bids for package 7 .
- Winning bidder: Digital Government Center
27/02/2025 10:07
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 7b: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for package No. 7 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Xúc tiến đầu tư và Hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp tỉnh Bắc Ninh
27/02/2025 10:04
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7c: Consultant to supervise the implementation of package No. 7 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và truyền thông
27/02/2025 10:01
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Checking and evaluating the quality of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng
27/02/2025 08:09
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Package No. 01: Checking and evaluating the quality of construction works, projects: Investment and repair of internal guest houses, official duties and some items of the Provincial Party Committee's office with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 09:35
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work .
- Winning bidder: VIETGROUP IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 08:58
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2024 15:54
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work in the form Open bidding .
07/11/2024 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of editing documents in the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 (documents for the period 1960 - 2025 of the district party committee, town party committee, city party committee, party building committees, Fatherland Front and district-level socio-political organizations in Bac Giang province before arrangement) .
- Winning bidder: FPT IS COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 17:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for paperless meeting rooms for the Provincial Party Committee. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 17:36
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars to serve work for the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BAC GIANG SALE AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 16:27
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Shopping equipment in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 16:28
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Shopping equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 15:47
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Hire the service of digitizing archival documents of Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 (Archive documents for the period 1959 - 2020 have been edited by the Provincial Party Committee, committees, party agencies, Fatherland Front and socio-political organizations of the province, district party committees, town party committees, and city party committees of Bac Ninh province before the merger) in the form Open bidding .
27/07/2026 08:32
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Hire the service of editing documents in the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 (documents for the period 1960 - 2025 of the district party committee, town party committee, city party committee, party building committees, Fatherland Front and district-level socio-political organizations in Bac Giang province before arrangement) in the form Open bidding .
27/07/2026 08:30
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars to serve work for the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Office in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 20:27
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Buying a car to serve work for the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 10:59
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hire the service of editing and digitizing documents from the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
20/07/2026 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted 9 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects