Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 79 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 76 contractor selection plans with a total of 128 bidding packages, of which 71 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 111 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 78 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.89%, Construction 5.56%, Consultancy 5.56%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 85,199,640,694 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 84,286,120,907 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 79 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.89%, Construction 5.56%, Consulting 5.56%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 85,199,640,694 VND, in which the total winning value is: 84,286,120,907 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for the reception and escort of the 234th inspection team from the Politburo and Central Committee. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lạng Sơn
21/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the request Providing services for the reception and escort of the 234th inspection team from the Politburo and Central Committee. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:31
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 3: Purchase of supplementary equipment for officials and staff at the Provincial Party Committee Office. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results appraisal of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn.
19/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the request Procurement of additional equipment for officials and staff at the Provincial Party Committee Office. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Building a Wifi system with technical standards and new technology to replace the currently used Wifi system of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
02/07/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the request Building a Wifi system with technical standards and new technology to replace the currently used Wifi system of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing copyright of Kaspersky anti-virus software for computers of officials and civil servants of party agencies of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: WINTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the request Building a Wifi system with technical standards and new technology to replace the currently used Wifi system of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Provide reception services for the announcement of the Resolution of the Standing Committee of the National Assembly, the provincial decisions on the implementation of the 2 -level local government model with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 09:34
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize the conference to thoroughly grasp some of the contents of the political system when implementing the 2 -level local government model .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY THE PRIDE
05/09/2025 14:59
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Providing services to organize the conference to thoroughly grasp some of the contents of the political system when implementing the 2 -level local government model with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 14:54
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Print the draft political report of the XVIII Provincial Party Congress, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM PUBLISHING HOUSE OF NATURAL RESOURCES, ENVIROMENT AND CARTOGRAPHY COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 08:51
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Print the draft political report of the XVIII Provincial Party Congress, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 08:45
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Print the draft political report of the XVIII Provincial Party Congress, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 18:23
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Provide maintenance and care services in the campus of the provincial Convention Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOA CÂY CẢNH VIỆT TRUNG
05/06/2025 09:45
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing maintenance and care services in the campus of the Provincial Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOA CÂY CẢNH VIỆT TRUNG
05/06/2025 09:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Provide maintenance and care services in the campus of the provincial Convention Center with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 16:15
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Providing maintenance and care services in the campus of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for the reception and escort of the 234th inspection team from the Politburo and Central Committee. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lạng Sơn
21/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the request Providing services for the reception and escort of the 234th inspection team from the Politburo and Central Committee. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:31
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 3: Purchase of supplementary equipment for officials and staff at the Provincial Party Committee Office. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results appraisal of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn.
19/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the request Procurement of additional equipment for officials and staff at the Provincial Party Committee Office. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Building a Wifi system with technical standards and new technology to replace the currently used Wifi system of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
02/07/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the request Building a Wifi system with technical standards and new technology to replace the currently used Wifi system of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing copyright of Kaspersky anti-virus software for computers of officials and civil servants of party agencies of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: WINTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted the request Building a Wifi system with technical standards and new technology to replace the currently used Wifi system of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn is the owner of 76 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 44 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 32 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn is the investor of 36 package, of which 32 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn is the owner of 111 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn is an investor with 80 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.