Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 70 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 114 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 37 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 74 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.16%, Construction 8.11%, Consultancy 5.41%, Non-consultancy 24.32%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 68,914,929,687 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 68,076,721,307 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 70 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.16%, Construction 8.11%, Consulting 5.41%, Non-consulting 24.32%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 68,914,929,687 VND, in which the total winning value is: 68,076,721,307 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 76 contractor selection plans, of which 44 were self-published, and 32 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 32 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing services for the reception and escort of the 234th inspection team from the Politburo and Central Committee. .
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lạng Sơn
21/08/2026 14:39
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Providing services for the reception and escort of the 234th inspection team from the Politburo and Central Committee. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:31
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 3: Purchase of supplementary equipment for officials and staff at the Provincial Party Committee Office. in the form Competitive Offer .
19/08/2026 16:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results appraisal .
19/08/2026 15:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 15:53
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of additional equipment for officials and staff at the Provincial Party Committee Office. with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:49
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Building a Wifi system with technical standards and new technology to replace the currently used Wifi system .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
02/07/2026 17:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Building a Wifi system with technical standards and new technology to replace the currently used Wifi system with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 16:46
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing copyright of Kaspersky anti-virus software for computers of officials and civil servants of party agencies .
- Winning bidder: WINTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 16:43
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Building a Wifi system with technical standards and new technology to replace the currently used Wifi system with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Provide reception services for the announcement of the Resolution of the Standing Committee of the National Assembly, the provincial decisions on the implementation of the 2 -level local government model with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 09:34
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize the conference to thoroughly grasp some of the contents of the political system when implementing the 2 -level local government model .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY THE PRIDE
05/09/2025 14:59
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Providing services to organize the conference to thoroughly grasp some of the contents of the political system when implementing the 2 -level local government model with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 14:54
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Print the draft political report of the XVIII Provincial Party Congress, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM PUBLISHING HOUSE OF NATURAL RESOURCES, ENVIROMENT AND CARTOGRAPHY COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 08:51
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Print the draft political report of the XVIII Provincial Party Congress, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 08:45
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Print the draft political report of the XVIII Provincial Party Congress, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 18:23
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Provide maintenance and care services in the campus of the provincial Convention Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOA CÂY CẢNH VIỆT TRUNG
05/06/2025 09:45
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing maintenance and care services in the campus of the Provincial Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOA CÂY CẢNH VIỆT TRUNG
05/06/2025 09:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Provide maintenance and care services in the campus of the provincial Convention Center with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 16:15
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Providing maintenance and care services in the campus of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing services for the reception and escort of the 234th inspection team from the Politburo and Central Committee. .
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lạng Sơn
21/08/2026 14:39
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Providing services for the reception and escort of the 234th inspection team from the Politburo and Central Committee. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:31
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 3: Purchase of supplementary equipment for officials and staff at the Provincial Party Committee Office. in the form Competitive Offer .
19/08/2026 16:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results appraisal .
19/08/2026 15:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 15:53
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of additional equipment for officials and staff at the Provincial Party Committee Office. with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:49
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Building a Wifi system with technical standards and new technology to replace the currently used Wifi system .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
02/07/2026 17:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Building a Wifi system with technical standards and new technology to replace the currently used Wifi system with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 16:46
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing copyright of Kaspersky anti-virus software for computers of officials and civil servants of party agencies .
- Winning bidder: WINTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 16:43
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Building a Wifi system with technical standards and new technology to replace the currently used Wifi system with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted 58 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 114 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted 37 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has posted 74 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 74 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 42 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 70 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 32 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects