Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 91 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 78 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 73 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,434,312,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,075,285,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,434,312,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,075,285,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping information technology equipment and software copyrights for Party offices in Long An province of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ GIẢI PHÁP THI THIÊN
19/08/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Deployment of document management and operating system on the Internet of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông
18/07/2022 08:55
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted Tender Notice Equipping information technology equipment and software copyrights for Party offices in Long An province of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An with the form National competitive bidding.
31/05/2022 15:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain Paperless Meeting Software System of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An.
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
22/12/2021 16:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the request Maintain Paperless Meeting Software System of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An with 4 bidding package.
18/11/2021 10:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and adding equipment for Data Integration Center of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Gensys
02/11/2021 11:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the request Maintain Paperless Meeting Software System of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An with 4 bidding package.
27/10/2021 08:04
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted Tender Notice Upgrading and adding equipment for Data Integration Center of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An with the form National competitive bidding.
01/10/2021 17:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the request Upgrading the Web Portal of the Provincial Party Committee and Component Websites of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An with 3 bidding package.
07/09/2021 10:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the request Project planning and implementation of information technology application in activities of Party agencies in Long An province in the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An with 10 bidding package.
30/06/2021 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An announced the results of the bid package Equipping information technology equipment and software copyrights for Party offices in Long An province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ GIẢI PHÁP THI THIÊN
19/08/2022 15:38
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An announced the results of the bidding package Equipping information technology equipment and software copyrights for Party offices in Long An province with 1 participating contractors .
03/08/2022 15:46
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An announced the results of the bid package Deployment of document management and operating system on the Internet .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông
18/07/2022 08:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An publishes Tender Notice Equipping information technology equipment and software copyrights for Party offices in Long An province in the form National competitive bidding .
31/05/2022 15:51
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An announced the results of the bid package Maintain Paperless Meeting Software System .
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
22/12/2021 16:56
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An publishes the plan Maintain Paperless Meeting Software System with 4 bidding package .
18/11/2021 10:13
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and adding equipment for Data Integration Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Gensys
02/11/2021 11:22
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An publishes the plan Maintain Paperless Meeting Software System with 4 bidding package .
27/10/2021 08:04
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An announced the results of the bidding package Upgrading and adding equipment for Data Integration Center with 2 participating contractors .
12/10/2021 15:24
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An publishes Tender Notice Upgrading and adding equipment for Data Integration Center in the form National competitive bidding .
01/10/2021 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping information technology equipment and software copyrights for Party offices in Long An province of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ GIẢI PHÁP THI THIÊN
19/08/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Deployment of document management and operating system on the Internet of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông
18/07/2022 08:55
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted Tender Notice Equipping information technology equipment and software copyrights for Party offices in Long An province of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An with the form National competitive bidding.
31/05/2022 15:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain Paperless Meeting Software System of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An.
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
22/12/2021 16:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the request Maintain Paperless Meeting Software System of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An with 4 bidding package.
18/11/2021 10:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and adding equipment for Data Integration Center of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Gensys
02/11/2021 11:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the request Maintain Paperless Meeting Software System of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An with 4 bidding package.
27/10/2021 08:04
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted Tender Notice Upgrading and adding equipment for Data Integration Center of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An with the form National competitive bidding.
01/10/2021 17:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the request Upgrading the Web Portal of the Provincial Party Committee and Component Websites of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An with 3 bidding package.
07/09/2021 10:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has posted the request Project planning and implementation of information technology application in activities of Party agencies in Long An province in the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An with 10 bidding package.
30/06/2021 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An is the investor of 10 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Long An is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.