Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,338,944,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,278,339,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,338,944,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,278,339,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/02/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 4 bidding package.
22/02/2022 14:40
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
27/09/2021 16:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2021 16:02
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2021 09:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2021 09:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2021 08:47
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction of the whole project of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
31/12/2020 16:17
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction of the whole project of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
31/12/2020 14:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Renovating and repairing working houses of Party committees and civil servants of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 4 bidding package.
27/12/2020 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
02/03/2022 10:01
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/02/2022 08:33
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes the plan Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee with 4 bidding package .
22/02/2022 14:40
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Buy meeting room equipment online with 2 participating contractors .
01/10/2021 15:07
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Buy meeting room equipment online in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
27/09/2021 16:21
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes the plan Buy meeting room equipment online with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2021 16:02
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
22/07/2021 14:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2021 09:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes the plan Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2021 09:09
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes the plan Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2021 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/02/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 4 bidding package.
22/02/2022 14:40
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
27/09/2021 16:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2021 16:02
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2021 09:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2021 09:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2021 08:47
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction of the whole project of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
31/12/2020 16:17
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction of the whole project of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
31/12/2020 14:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Renovating and repairing working houses of Party committees and civil servants of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 4 bidding package.
27/12/2020 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị is the investor of 14 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.