Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,338,944,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,278,339,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,338,944,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,278,339,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/02/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 4 bidding package.
22/02/2022 14:40
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
27/09/2021 16:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2021 16:02
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2021 09:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2021 09:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2021 08:47
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction of the whole project of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
31/12/2020 16:17
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction of the whole project of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
31/12/2020 14:10
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Renovating and repairing working houses of Party committees and civil servants of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 4 bidding package.
27/12/2020 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
02/03/2022 10:01
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/02/2022 08:33
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes the plan Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee with 4 bidding package .
22/02/2022 14:40
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Buy meeting room equipment online with 2 participating contractors .
01/10/2021 15:07
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Buy meeting room equipment online in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
27/09/2021 16:21
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes the plan Buy meeting room equipment online with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2021 16:02
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
22/07/2021 14:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2021 09:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes the plan Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2021 09:09
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị publishes the plan Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2021 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/02/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Building a document management system for the direction and administration of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 4 bidding package.
22/02/2022 14:40
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
27/09/2021 16:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2021 16:02
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2021 09:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2021 09:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy a 2-wheeler car to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2021 08:47
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction of the whole project of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
31/12/2020 16:17
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction of the whole project of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
31/12/2020 14:10
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Renovating and repairing working houses of Party committees and civil servants of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị with 4 bidding package.
27/12/2020 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted 12 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Trị has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects