Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 109 contractor selection plans with a total of 253 bidding packages, of which 106 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 44 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 156 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 117 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 105 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 103 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.27%, Construction 29.55%, Consultancy 6.82%, Non-consultancy 11.36%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 84,443,886,454 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 83,163,067,224 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.27%, Construction 29.55%, Consulting 6.82%, Non-consulting 11.36%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 84,443,886,454 VND, in which the total winning value is: 83,163,067,224 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the request Purchase of a vehicle for use in the general operations of the Provincial Party Committee in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the request Procurement of a replacement battery system for the backup power supply at the Provincial Party Committee headquarters. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Prepare a feasibility study report for the project: "Digital transformation in the activities of Party agencies in Son La province, period 2025-2028" of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: H2T SOLUTION AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 13:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on Surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for the project: "Upgrading the Son La Provincial Party Committee's electronic information page into the Son La Provincial Party Committee's electronic information portal" of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: BFS GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the request Upgrade the Son La Provincial Party Committee's website into the Son La Provincial Party Committee's electronic information portal of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La with 3 bidding package.
14/07/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Project survey consulting: "Digital transformation in the activities of party agencies in Son La province, period 2025 - 2028" of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: H2T SOLUTION AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 11:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Editing and digitizing documents of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC DIGITIZING SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 14:02
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Editing and digitizing documents of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2026 08:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the request Edit and digitize documents at the Historical Archives of the Son La Provincial Party Committee in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the request Digital transformation in the operations of Party agencies in Son La province, period 2025 - 2028 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La with 4 bidding package.
27/05/2026 11:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Digitizing documents at the historical archive of Son La Provincial Party Committee in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC DIGITIZING SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2025 14:49
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Procurement, installation .
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI AUDIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2025 10:59
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La announced the results of the bidding package Digitizing documents at the historical archive of Son La Provincial Party Committee in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
03/07/2025 16:16
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI HUY NGUYÊN
02/07/2025 17:07
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La announced the results of the bidding package Procurement, installation with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 10:40
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Procurement, installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HINH MAI
27/06/2025 14:23
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La publishes the plan Shopping hall room with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 20:57
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Digitizing documents at the historical archive of Son La Provincial Party Committee in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
24/06/2025 16:27
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Procurement, installation in the form Open bidding .
23/06/2025 16:33
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Procurement, installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HINH MAI
23/06/2025 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the request Purchase of a vehicle for use in the general operations of the Provincial Party Committee in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the request Procurement of a replacement battery system for the backup power supply at the Provincial Party Committee headquarters. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Prepare a feasibility study report for the project: "Digital transformation in the activities of Party agencies in Son La province, period 2025-2028" of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: H2T SOLUTION AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 13:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on Surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for the project: "Upgrading the Son La Provincial Party Committee's electronic information page into the Son La Provincial Party Committee's electronic information portal" of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: BFS GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the request Upgrade the Son La Provincial Party Committee's website into the Son La Provincial Party Committee's electronic information portal of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La with 3 bidding package.
14/07/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Project survey consulting: "Digital transformation in the activities of party agencies in Son La province, period 2025 - 2028" of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: H2T SOLUTION AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 11:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Editing and digitizing documents of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC DIGITIZING SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 14:02
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Editing and digitizing documents of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2026 08:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the request Edit and digitize documents at the Historical Archives of the Son La Provincial Party Committee in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has posted the request Digital transformation in the operations of Party agencies in Son La province, period 2025 - 2028 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La with 4 bidding package.
27/05/2026 11:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La is the owner of 109 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 75 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 34 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La is the investor of 44 package, of which 41 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La is the owner of 156 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Sơn La is an investor with 86 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.