Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 104 bidding packages, of which 46 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 28 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 69 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 66 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 7.14%, Non-consultancy 35.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,859,553,040 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,178,337,471 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 35.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,859,553,040 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,178,337,471 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Hiring a paperless meeting room system for the office of the People's Committee of Dak Lak Province. of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package 02TV: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: HELIOS INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN CORPORATION
26/08/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package 01TV: Consulting on preparing bid invitations and evaluating bids of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Organize and manage files and documents in the archives of the Department of Public Administration of Dak Lak Province. of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of vehicle 80A-02779 belonging to the Provincial People's Committee. of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BUON MA THUOT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 08:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Repair of vehicle 80A-02779 belonging to the Provincial People's Committee. of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Repair of vehicle 80A-02779 belonging to the Provincial People's Committee. of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of 01 07-seat car with 02 bridges to serve general work of the Office of Dak Lak Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: VW BINH DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 10:18
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of 01 07-seat car with 02 bridges to serve general work of the Office of Dak Lak Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk with the form Open bidding.
02/07/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 01 of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2026 08:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Manage and take care of trees, ornamental plants and grass at the headquarters of the People's Council and the Provincial People's Committee with 2 bidding package .
28/06/2025 09:27
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package GT04: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
18/06/2025 09:00
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Repairing the hall block item of the work of the working offices and the People's Council & the Provincial People's Committee with 6 bidding package .
12/06/2025 19:14
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Maintain the online video conferencing system of the province to the commune level with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2025 10:42
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Maintain the online video conferencing system of the province to the commune level with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2025 10:27
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Maintain the online video conferencing system of the province to the commune level with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2024 11:20
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Edit archives of Dak Lak Provincial People's Committee in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 14:08
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Repair, inspection, and periodic technical maintenance of agency headquarters elevators with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2024 19:07
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Buy gifts for delegates attending the 120th anniversary of the founding of Dak Lak province with 3 bidding package .
07/08/2024 10:13
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Repairing the Provincial Public Administration Service Center Headquarters with 5 bidding package .
06/08/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Hiring a paperless meeting room system for the office of the People's Committee of Dak Lak Province. of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package 02TV: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: HELIOS INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN CORPORATION
26/08/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package 01TV: Consulting on preparing bid invitations and evaluating bids of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Organize and manage files and documents in the archives of the Department of Public Administration of Dak Lak Province. of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of vehicle 80A-02779 belonging to the Provincial People's Committee. of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BUON MA THUOT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 08:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Repair of vehicle 80A-02779 belonging to the Provincial People's Committee. of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Repair of vehicle 80A-02779 belonging to the Provincial People's Committee. of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of 01 07-seat car with 02 bridges to serve general work of the Office of Dak Lak Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: VW BINH DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 10:18
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of 01 07-seat car with 02 bridges to serve general work of the Office of Dak Lak Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk with the form Open bidding.
02/07/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 01 of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2026 08:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk is the owner of 50 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk is the investor of 28 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 16 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.