Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.27%, Construction 72.73%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,810,777,165 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,717,867,178 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.27%, Construction 72.73%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,810,777,165 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,717,867,178 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Providing Summer -Autumn Production 2025 phase 2 in Thach Hoi commune of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan: Provide Summer -Autumn Production 2025 phase 2 in Thach Hoi commune of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Providing summer -autumn production varieties in 2025 in Thach Hoi commune of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 12:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the request Plan for contractor selection package: Providing summer -autumn production varieties 2025 in Thach Hoi commune of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NGA CHỨC
26/08/2024 10:40
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the request Upgrading the rural road surface of Thach Hoi commune in 2024 (Carboncor Asphalt) of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội with 5 bidding package.
01/08/2024 17:37
Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading the rural road surface of Thach Hoi commune in 2024 (Carboncor Asphalt).
01/08/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02.Project Management of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
28/07/2024 23:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Procurement of cement for field canals, drainage ditches and rural roads in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2024 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội announced the results of the bid package MS01: Providing Summer -Autumn Production 2025 phase 2 in Thach Hoi commune .
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:25
Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan: Provide Summer -Autumn Production 2025 phase 2 in Thach Hoi commune with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 14:19
Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội announced the results of the bid package MS01: Providing summer -autumn production varieties in 2025 in Thach Hoi commune .
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 12:05
Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection package: Providing summer -autumn production varieties 2025 in Thach Hoi commune with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 11:36
Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NGA CHỨC
26/08/2024 10:40
Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội announced the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
14/08/2024 17:00
Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction in the form Open bidding .
05/08/2024 15:20
Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội publishes the plan Upgrading the rural road surface of Thach Hoi commune in 2024 (Carboncor Asphalt) with 5 bidding package .
01/08/2024 17:37
Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội announced the results of the bid package No. 02.Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
28/07/2024 23:47
Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội announced the results of the bid package No. 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: BROADCAST - TELECOMMUNICATIONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
17/06/2024 23:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Providing Summer -Autumn Production 2025 phase 2 in Thach Hoi commune of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan: Provide Summer -Autumn Production 2025 phase 2 in Thach Hoi commune of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Providing summer -autumn production varieties in 2025 in Thach Hoi commune of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 12:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the request Plan for contractor selection package: Providing summer -autumn production varieties 2025 in Thach Hoi commune of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NGA CHỨC
26/08/2024 10:40
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the request Upgrading the rural road surface of Thach Hoi commune in 2024 (Carboncor Asphalt) of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội with 5 bidding package.
01/08/2024 17:37
Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading the rural road surface of Thach Hoi commune in 2024 (Carboncor Asphalt).
01/08/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02.Project Management of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
28/07/2024 23:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Procurement of cement for field canals, drainage ditches and rural roads in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2024 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội is the investor of 11 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND xã Thạch Hội is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.