Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viện Dinh Dưỡng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 157 contractors.
- Announced 25 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 173 contractor selection plans with a total of 200 bidding packages, of which 153 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 155 packages (with 167 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 20 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 149 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 61 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.85 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.06%, Construction 1.80%, Consultancy 0.60%, Non-consultancy 27.54%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 131,429,151,794 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 121,598,808,913 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viện Dinh Dưỡng as follows:
- Has relationships with 157 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.85 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.06%, Construction 1.80%, Consulting 0.60%, Non-consulting 27.54%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 131,429,151,794 VND, in which the total winning value is: 121,598,808,913 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.48%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 34 bidding packages, of which 34 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90.91% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 102.88% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (5), Lai Châu (3), Lào Cai (3), Gia Lai (3), Quảng Ngãi (3), Tuyên Quang (2), Huế (2), Đà Nẵng (1), Điện Biên (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Sơn La (1), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (7)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (5), Lai Châu (3), Lào Cai (3), Gia Lai (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), Hà Giang (2), Huế (2), Đà Nẵng (1), Điện Biên (1), Kon Tum (1), Bình Dương (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Bình Định (1), Sơn La (1), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (7)
- Has relationships with 23 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 19 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 4 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted the request Calibration, inspection, and maintenance of equipment used for testing activities related to the "Food Safety Testing Task 2026" program. of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase stationery for service activities in 2026 of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ MỚI VIỆT NAM
25/08/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase chemicals and consumables for Vitamin D, A and E testing services in 2026 of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: B.D.E EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:31
Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Purchase chemicals and consumables for activities under the 2026 Food Safety Testing Task of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted the request Hiring testing services is part of the National Nutrition Strategy implementation task assigned to the Ministry of Health, specifically for the 2026 national nutrition strategy project funded by the state budget, which is being carried out by the Institute of Nutrition. of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:35
Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Purchase of chemicals and consumables for food testing services in 2026 of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with the form Competitive Offer.
24/08/2026 14:29
Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Purchase chemicals and consumables for testing in 2026 of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 16:32
Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Rent cars to carry officials on business trips of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 14:50
Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Renting a conference hall to host activities related to implementing the national nutrition strategy, as assigned by the Ministry of Health. of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted the request Purchase chemicals and consumables for activities under the 2026 Food Safety Testing Task of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Dinh Dưỡng announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals and supplies for testing and testing activities .
- Winning bidder: THE EASTERN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, THIEN TRUONG SERVICE AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD, T&T SCIENTIFIC TECHNICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED, CHANU COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2025 15:49
Viện Dinh Dưỡng announced the results of the bid package Buy equipment and machinery for "Building National Nutrition Information Portal" .
- Winning bidder: DNC GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 11:36
Viện Dinh Dưỡng announced the results of the bid package Providing package security services for the headquarters of the Nutrition Institute .
- Winning bidder:
19/06/2025 15:57
Viện Dinh Dưỡng announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and machinery to serve the activity "Building the National Nutrition Information Portal" with 2 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 10:15
Viện Dinh Dưỡng publishes Tender Notice Purchasing equipment and machinery to serve the activity "Building the National Nutrition Information Portal" in the form Competitive Offer .
23/05/2025 18:42
Viện Dinh Dưỡng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for procurement estimates: buying equipment and machinery for the operation of "Building a national nutrition portal", a source of cooperation with Nutifood Nutrition Food Joint Stock Company. with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 17:59
Viện Dinh Dưỡng announced the results of the bidding package Providing full security services for the headquarters of the Institute of Nutrition with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 10:01
Viện Dinh Dưỡng announced the results of the bidding package Purchase chemicals and consumables for testing and testing activities with 5 participating contractors .
16/05/2025 10:09
Viện Dinh Dưỡng publishes Tender Notice Hire a car to carry the staff of nutrition on business trips in Tuyen Quang province in the form Competitive Offer .
16/05/2025 09:58
Viện Dinh Dưỡng publishes Tender Notice Providing package security services for the headquarters of the Nutrition Institute in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted the request Calibration, inspection, and maintenance of equipment used for testing activities related to the "Food Safety Testing Task 2026" program. of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase stationery for service activities in 2026 of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ MỚI VIỆT NAM
25/08/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase chemicals and consumables for Vitamin D, A and E testing services in 2026 of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: B.D.E EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:31
Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Purchase chemicals and consumables for activities under the 2026 Food Safety Testing Task of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted the request Hiring testing services is part of the National Nutrition Strategy implementation task assigned to the Ministry of Health, specifically for the 2026 national nutrition strategy project funded by the state budget, which is being carried out by the Institute of Nutrition. of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:35
Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Purchase of chemicals and consumables for food testing services in 2026 of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with the form Competitive Offer.
24/08/2026 14:29
Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Purchase chemicals and consumables for testing in 2026 of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 16:32
Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Rent cars to carry officials on business trips of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 14:50
Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Renting a conference hall to host activities related to implementing the national nutrition strategy, as assigned by the Ministry of Health. of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has posted the request Purchase chemicals and consumables for activities under the 2026 Food Safety Testing Task of the investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng is the investor of 25 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Viện Dinh Dưỡng has published 20 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng is the owner of 173 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 126 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 47 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng is the investor of 167 package, of which 119 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 48 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng is the owner of 149 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viện Dinh Dưỡng is an investor with 161 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.