Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viễn thông Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 140 development investment project, of which 7 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 106 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 45 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 152 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 112 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.90 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.89%, Construction 51.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 61,091,481,641 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 58,623,855,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viễn thông Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.90 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.89%, Construction 51.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 61,091,481,641 VND, in which the total winning value is: 58,623,855,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying and preparing technical and financial statements of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: INCOTEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/09/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the request Surveying and setting up the Project BcKT: Developing radio network in Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi, the border provinces and the South Vinaphone network period 2025-2026-Ha Giang area of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2025 10:23
Viễn thông Hà Giang Posted Development Investment Project Developing radio network in Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi, border provinces and South Vinaphone network period 2025-2026-
Ha Giang area.
19/09/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install IP microwave equipment of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: VFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Thuong Binh Macro Station, RM Lung Ly, RM Pac Peng of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: PHU NGHIA CONSTRUCTION AND INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of RM, Lin Phin, RM Bid, RM with Chu Phin, RM Xa Phin of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Telecommunication services and design consultancy joint stock company
26/08/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Khuoi slap macro stations, glory macro, rm guava of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: DONG DO TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the request Building CSHT to deploy 4G mobile broadband coverage for 10 concave villages in VTCI region in Ha Giang area of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang with 4 bidding package.
20/08/2025 11:12
Viễn thông Hà Giang Posted Development Investment Project Building CSHT to deploy 4G mobile broadband coverage for 10 concave villages in VTCI region in Ha Giang area.
20/08/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying and preparing technical and financial statements of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG CONSTRUCITON AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2025 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viễn thông Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Survey, prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TELECOMMUNICATION PROJECT CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 16:12
Viễn thông Hà Giang publishes the plan Surveying and preparing technical economic reports and planning selection plans: Building optical cable transmission routes for installation of 5G phase 2 equipment, Ha Giang province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 09:34
Viễn thông Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction of Khuoi Khuoi remote stations, upstream .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG INVESTMENT, CONSTRUCTION AND TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 08:23
Viễn thông Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction of remote stations stitching lanes .
- Winning bidder: DONG DO TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 08:20
Viễn thông Hà Giang publishes the plan Infrastructure 03 Remote Station serves 4G coverage for villages outside extremely difficult areas - Ha Giang province with 2 bidding package .
23/06/2025 08:53
Viễn thông Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package "The uniform and labor protection clothing page in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: HANG FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 09:51
Viễn thông Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction, cable pulling .
- Winning bidder: Telecommunication services and design consultancy joint stock company
03/06/2025 08:34
Viễn thông Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Provide audit services reporting the settlement of projects
Completed phase 1 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AAFC VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 08:39
Viễn thông Hà Giang announced the results of the bidding package Construction, cable pulling with 2 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 15:31
Viễn thông Hà Giang publishes the plan Providing audit services reporting the settlement of projects completed in the first phase of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying and preparing technical and financial statements of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: INCOTEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/09/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the request Surveying and setting up the Project BcKT: Developing radio network in Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi, the border provinces and the South Vinaphone network period 2025-2026-Ha Giang area of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2025 10:23
Viễn thông Hà Giang Posted Development Investment Project Developing radio network in Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi, border provinces and South Vinaphone network period 2025-2026-
Ha Giang area.
19/09/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install IP microwave equipment of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: VFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Thuong Binh Macro Station, RM Lung Ly, RM Pac Peng of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: PHU NGHIA CONSTRUCTION AND INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of RM, Lin Phin, RM Bid, RM with Chu Phin, RM Xa Phin of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Telecommunication services and design consultancy joint stock company
26/08/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Khuoi slap macro stations, glory macro, rm guava of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: DONG DO TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the request Building CSHT to deploy 4G mobile broadband coverage for 10 concave villages in VTCI region in Ha Giang area of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang with 4 bidding package.
20/08/2025 11:12
Viễn thông Hà Giang Posted Development Investment Project Building CSHT to deploy 4G mobile broadband coverage for 10 concave villages in VTCI region in Ha Giang area.
20/08/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying and preparing technical and financial statements of the investor Viễn thông Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG CONSTRUCITON AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2025 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Hà Giang is the investor of 140 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Hà Giang is the owner of 106 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 99 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Hà Giang is the investor of 45 package, of which 45 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Hà Giang is the owner of 152 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Viễn thông Hà Giang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Hà Giang is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.