Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 261 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 202 contractor selection plans with a total of 229 bidding packages, of which 201 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 73 packages (with 90 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 24 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 205 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 138 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 10.90 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.44%, Construction 3.33%, Consultancy 2.22%, Non-consultancy 6.67%, Mixed 3.33%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,009,575,908,242 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 639,578,755,223 VND.
- The savings rate is: 36.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 261 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 10.90 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.44%, Construction 3.33%, Consulting 2.22%, Non-consulting 6.67%, Mixed 3.33%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,009,575,908,242 VND, in which the total winning value is: 639,578,755,223 VND.
- The savings rate is: 36.65%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Providing laundry services in 2026-2027 of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: VT HEALTH LAUNDRY CORPORATION
27/08/2026 10:32
Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted Tender Notice Providing meals in 2026-2027 of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Provide mandatory fire and explosion insurance (covering all property risks) for the Institute of Traditional Medicine, covering the period 2026-2027. of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
22/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Provide mandatory fire and explosion insurance (covering all property risks) for the Institute of Traditional Medicine – Center for Application of Eastern Medicine and Technology, from 2026 to 2027. of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
22/08/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Provide professional liability insurance for employees and staff at the Institute of Traditional Medicine from 2026 to 2027. of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
22/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of human life insurance for personnel and employees of the Institute of Traditional Medicine, 2026-2027. of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
22/08/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Provide mandatory fire and explosion insurance (covering all property risks) for the Traditional Medicine Institute Pharmacy, 2026-2027. of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
22/08/2026 14:37
Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted Tender Notice Providing meals in 2026-2027 of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 13:11
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors, cost estimation, and procurement of insurance services by the Institute of Traditional Medicine for the period 2026-2027. of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc with 5 bidding package.
11/08/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of consumable supplies, tools, and additional testing chemicals in 2026 of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: TRAN DANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumable supplies, tools, and additional testing chemicals in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY MEDICAL TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Không, CỬA HÀNG HÙNG HÀ, PEACE AGE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, SONG BAO HEALTH COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ YẾN THANH, VIET DEVELOPMENT MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY CONTRUC STOCK COMPANY, BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED, TAM GIAO IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI QUẢNG CÁO VÀ IN ẤN LỰC THIÊN , CHAU NGOC THACH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, THANH MY EQUIPMENT COMPANY, AN QUOC TRADING-SERVICE-TECHNOLOGY - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, B.M.S MEDICAL EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED, TRAN DANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 11:18
Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medicinal materials to serve patients in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VINAPLANT, khang minh pharmaceutical corporatinon, Công ty TNHH Đông Dược Văn Hương, KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FITO PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY
20/07/2026 10:53
Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc announced the results of the bid package Shopping for CPUs, computer screens, scanners .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG AN
13/07/2026 10:17
Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of raw materials and packaging for the production of pharmaceutical preparations in the second quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANH PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY COMPANY LIMITED, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, TAN A CHAU COMPANY LIMITED, Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kỹ Thuật Nguyên Nguyên, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN ẤN HOÀNG VÂN, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI QUẢNG CÁO VÀ IN ẤN LỰC THIÊN , CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHỰA MINH THÀNH, Công ty TNHH Văn Hóa và Truyền thông Hoàng Minh
11/06/2026 09:29
Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing air conditioners in 2026 from the Institute of Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy .
- Winning bidder: POWERFUL COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2026 15:39
Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc announced the results of the bid package Providing staff meals and sick meals in the second quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CUNG CẤP SUẤT ĂN HỒNG PHÚC
06/05/2026 15:48
Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ MỸ PHẨM MỸ TRUNG, DUY KHANG MEDICINE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DAI TIN PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 14:33
Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for additional procurement of medicinal herbs (second time) while waiting for the results of the 2026-2027 bidding .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VINAPLANT, OPC BAC GIANG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Indochina Medicinal join stock company, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, khang minh pharmaceutical corporatinon
29/04/2026 11:01
Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of technological equipment to serve the implementation of overall hospital management software (Version 3) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÀI GÒN PLUS
29/04/2026 10:30
Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of raw materials and packaging for drug production at the Institute of Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG HÙNG HÀ, WINWIN COOPERATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Providing laundry services in 2026-2027 of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: VT HEALTH LAUNDRY CORPORATION
27/08/2026 10:32
Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted Tender Notice Providing meals in 2026-2027 of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Provide mandatory fire and explosion insurance (covering all property risks) for the Institute of Traditional Medicine, covering the period 2026-2027. of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
22/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Provide mandatory fire and explosion insurance (covering all property risks) for the Institute of Traditional Medicine – Center for Application of Eastern Medicine and Technology, from 2026 to 2027. of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
22/08/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Provide professional liability insurance for employees and staff at the Institute of Traditional Medicine from 2026 to 2027. of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
22/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of human life insurance for personnel and employees of the Institute of Traditional Medicine, 2026-2027. of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
22/08/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Provide mandatory fire and explosion insurance (covering all property risks) for the Traditional Medicine Institute Pharmacy, 2026-2027. of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
22/08/2026 14:37
Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted Tender Notice Providing meals in 2026-2027 of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 13:11
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors, cost estimation, and procurement of insurance services by the Institute of Traditional Medicine for the period 2026-2027. of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc with 5 bidding package.
11/08/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of consumable supplies, tools, and additional testing chemicals in 2026 of the investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc.
- Winning bidder: TRAN DANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has published 24 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc is the owner of 202 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 120 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 82 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc is the investor of 90 package, of which 38 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 52 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc is the owner of 205 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viện Y Dược Học Dân Tộc is an investor with 261 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.