Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners xatan huong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,733,565,420 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,628,616,650 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners xatan huong as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,733,565,420 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,628,616,650 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.83%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor xatan huong.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TRADING CO., LTD
18/02/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor xatan huong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH CÔNG
18/12/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor xatan huong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
29/11/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor xatan huong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
29/11/2024 15:22
Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor xatan huong with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 09:03
Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor xatan huong with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2024 19:08
The Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roads in Cau Hin village, Tan Huong commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province of the investor xatan huong with 4 bidding package.
13/11/2024 18:19
Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor xatan huong with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 17:13
Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor xatan huong with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted the request Repair and maintenance of infrastructure in Tan Huong commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province of the investor xatan huong with 4 bidding package.
12/11/2024 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
xatan huong announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TRADING CO., LTD
18/02/2025 08:49
xatan huong announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH CÔNG
18/12/2024 14:17
xatan huong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
29/11/2024 15:35
xatan huong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
29/11/2024 15:22
xatan huong announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 14:06
xatan huong announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
21/11/2024 16:21
xatan huong announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones with 2 participating contractors .
21/11/2024 09:09
xatan huong announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones with 2 participating contractors .
20/11/2024 17:07
xatan huong publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
14/11/2024 09:03
xatan huong publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
13/11/2024 19:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor xatan huong.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TRADING CO., LTD
18/02/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor xatan huong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH CÔNG
18/12/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor xatan huong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
29/11/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor xatan huong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
29/11/2024 15:22
Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor xatan huong with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 09:03
Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor xatan huong with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2024 19:08
The Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roads in Cau Hin village, Tan Huong commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province of the investor xatan huong with 4 bidding package.
13/11/2024 18:19
Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor xatan huong with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 17:13
Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor xatan huong with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor xatan huong has posted the request Repair and maintenance of infrastructure in Tan Huong commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province of the investor xatan huong with 4 bidding package.
12/11/2024 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor xatan huong is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor xatan huong is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor xatan huong is the investor of 10 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor xatan huong is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor xatan huong has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor xatan huong is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.