Buy construction supplies

      Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Remaining time
Current lowest price
46.200.000 VND
Ceiling price: 46.500.000 VND  |  Price step: 100.000 VND
Bidding time Bid price Thứ hạng
18:34:51 14/06/2026 46.200.000 1
18:24:41 14/06/2026 46.300.000 2
17:57:57 14/06/2026 46.400.000 3
17:59:48 13/06/2026 46.500.000 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second