Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy construction supplies

    Watching      
Find: 08:44 08/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of materials for the Logistics industry
Bidding package name
Buy construction supplies
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of materials for the Logistics industry
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tây Hồ, City Hà Nội
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
08/06/2026 08:43
Approval Authority
Đoàn 195, Bộ Tư lệnh Lăng Chủ tịch Hồ Chí Minh

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 12/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 15/06/2026
Ceiling price
46.500.000 VND
Price step
100.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
3 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Cửa ô thoáng nhôm kính Xingfa hệ 55 màu nâu dày 1,4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm; phụ kiện đồng bộ (KT: 2,23 x 0,59 m)
Không yêu cầu
Xingfa
Việt Nam
2026
7
Bộ
Nhôm hệ 55 màu nâu dày 1,4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, kích thước 2,23m x 0,59m
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
2
Cửa ô thoáng nhôm kính Xingfa hệ 55 màu nâu dày 1,4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm; phụ kiện đồng bộ (KT: 0,7 x 0,62 m)
Không yêu cầu
Xingfa
Việt Nam
2026
4
Bộ
Nhôm hệ 55 màu nâu dày 1,4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, kích thước 0,7m x 0,62m
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
3
Cửa ô thoáng nhôm kính Xingfa hệ 55 màu nâu dày 1,4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm; phụ kiện đồng bộ (KT: 1,1 x 0,35 m)
Không yêu cầu
Xingfa
Việt Nam
2026
4
Bộ
Nhôm hệ 55 màu nâu dày 1,4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, kích thước 1,1m x 0,35m
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
4
Lavabo treo tường Inax L-285V
Không yêu cầu
Inax
Nhật bản
2026
2
Bộ
Chất liệu sứ trắng
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
5
Vắt khăn đơn Inax KF-545V
Không yêu cầu
Inax
Nhật bản
2026
2
Bộ
Không yêu cầu
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
6
Khoá tay gạt Inox 304 Việt Tiệp
Không yêu cầu
Việt Tiệp
Việt Nam
2026
4
Bộ
Chất liệu Inox 304
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
7
Xi măng PCB30 Hoàng Thạch (Loại 50kg/bao)
Không yêu cầu
Hoàng Thạch
Việt Nam
2026
4
Bao
PCB30, loại 50kg/bao
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
8
Cát mịn ML=1,5-2,0
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
1
m3
ML=1,5-2,0
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
9
Gạch Granite 400x400 chống trơn (06 viên/ hộp)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
10
Hộp
Chất liệu granite chống trơn, kích thước 400 x 400 mm, loại 6 viên/hộp
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
10
Lưỡi cắt gạch D100
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
5
Cái
D100
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy construction supplies". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy construction supplies" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second