7 -seat car

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 12/12/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
7 -seat car
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Government budget
Contract implementation location
Phường Trấn Biên, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
Price quotation start time
08:00 11/12/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 12/12/2025
Ceiling price
900.000.000 VND
Price step
900.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 900.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn3600453984 TOYOTA BIEN HOA COMPANY LIMITED 900.000.000 16:27 11/12/2025 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second