Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

7 -seat car

Find: 13:51 05/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of cars to serve general work of the Department of Ethnic Affairs and Religion of Dong Nai province
Bidding package name
7 -seat car
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of cars to serve general work of the Department of Ethnic Affairs and Religion of Dong Nai province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Trấn Biên, Province Đồng Nai
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
05/12/2025 13:49
Approval Authority
SỞ DÂN TỘC VÀ TÔN GIÁOTỈNH ĐỒNG NAI

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 11/12/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 12/12/2025
Ceiling price
900.000.000 VND
Price step
900.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Xe Ô tô 7 chỗ
TOYOTA
Công ty ô tô TOYOTA Việt Nam
Việt Nam
2025
1
Xe
Nhãn hiệu: TOYOTA; Model: CROSS V; Xuất xứ: Việt Nam; Chủng loại: Xe ô tô 07 chỗ 1 cầu; Màu xe: Bạc; Chất lượng, năm sản xuất: Mới 100%, sản xuất 2025 trở lại đây; Số lượng: 01 xe. Kích thước tổng thể (D x R x C): 4755x1845x1790 (mm); Chiều dài cơ sở: 2850 (mm); Bán kính vòng quay tối thiểu: 5,67 (m); Khoảng sáng gầm xe: ≥ 170 (mm); Dung tích thùng nhiên liệu: 52 (L); Số chỗ ngồi: 8. Động cơ: Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất; Hệ thống nhiên liệu: Phun xăng điện tử; Dung tích xi lanh: 1987; Công suất cực đại: 128(172)/6600; Momen xoắn cực đại: 205/4500-4900; Hộp số: Số tự động vô cấp; Chế độ lái: Tiết kiệm nhiên liệu/bình thường; Số xy lanh: 4. Hệ thống treo (trước/sau): Độc lập Mc Pherson/Torsion Beam; Hệ thống phanh trước/ sau: Đĩa/Đĩa; Hệ truyền động: Dẫn động cầu trước; Vành & lốp xe: 215/60R17. Đèn chiếu gần/xa: LED; Tự động bật - tắt đèn: Có; Tự động cân bằng góc chiếu: chỉnh tay; Chế độ đèn chờ dẫn đường: có; Cụm đèn sau: LED; Đèn báo phanh trên cao (Đèn phanh thư ba): LED; Đèn sương mù: LED; Chức năng điều chỉnh điện gương: Có; Tích hợp đèn báo rẽ trên gương: Có; Chức năng gập điện gương: Có; Tích hợp đèn chào mừng trên gương: Có. Chất liệu bọc ghế: Da; Điều chỉnh ghế lái: Chỉnh điện 8 hướng; Điều chỉnh ghế hành khách: Chỉnh cơ 4 hướng; Hàng ghế thứ 2: 60-40; Hàng ghế thứ 3: 50-50; Tựa tay hàng ghế hai: Có; Hệ thống điều hòa: Tự động; Cửa gió sau: Có; Màn hình giải trí: Cảm ứng 10.1inch; Số loa: 6; Kết nối điện thoại thông minh không dây: có; Chìa khóa thông minh & khởi động bằng nút bấm: có. Phanh tay điện tử và giữ phanh tự động: Có; Cửa sổ điều chỉnh điện: Có; Cốp điều khiển điện: Có; Hệ thống chống bó cứng phanh ABS: Có; Hệ thống hỗ trợ lực phanh khẩn cấp BA: Có; Hệ thống phân phối lực phanh điện tử (EBD): Có; Hệ thống cân bằng điện tử VSC: Có; Hệ thống kiểm soát lực kéo TRS: Có; Hệ thống hỗ trợ khởi hành ngang dốc HAC: Có; Hệ thống theo dõi áp suất lốp TPMS: Có; Camera toàn cảnh (PVM): Có; Cảm biến hỗ trợ đỗ xe: 8; Túi khi người lái & hành khách phía trước: Có; Túi khi rèm: Có; Túi khí bên hông phía trước: Có. Trong đô thị: 8,7 (L/100km); Ngoài đô thị: 6,3 (L/100km); Kết hợp: 7,2 (L/100km)
Số 01, đường 30/4, phường Trung Dũng, Phường Trấn Biên, Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "7 -seat car". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "7 -seat car" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second