Bidding package Code 10: Buy materials, experimental tools

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
16:08 16/10/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package Code 10: Buy materials, experimental tools
Bid Solicitor
Kho K890
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
15 Ngày
Capital source details
State budget 2025
Contract implementation location
Phường Phú Bài, Thành phố Huế
Price quotation start time
16:15 14/10/2025
Price quotation end time
16:08 16/10/2025
Ceiling price
299.955.000 VND
Price step
300.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
3 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 298.595.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vnz000034195 Hộ kinh doanh TMDV Thái Trụ 298.595.000 21:33 15/10/2025 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second