Bidding package DTXD-2025-MS-002

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 11/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package DTXD-2025-MS-002
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Credit Cards
Contract implementation location
Phường Long Biên, Thành phố Hà Nội; Phường Việt Hưng, Thành phố Hà Nội; Phường Phúc Lợi, Thành phố Hà Nội; Phường Bồ Đề, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
09:00 10/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 11/08/2026
Ceiling price
3.853.407.387 VND
Price step
3.900.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 3.836.629.372
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn2300239628 CÔNG TY SẢN XUẤT THIẾT BỊ CƠ ĐIỆN VIỆT PHÁP - (TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN) 3.836.629.372 08:56 11/08/2026 1
2 vn0100984614 APPLICATION & DEVELOPMENT OF ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3.848.000.000 15:38 10/08/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second