Bidding package DTXD-2025-MS-002

            Watching
Tender ID
Views
0
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package DTXD-2025-MS-002
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.046.077.756 VND
Estimated price
3.853.407.387 VND
Publication date
16:43 13/08/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
6143/QĐ-PCGIALAM
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Gia Lam Power Company
Approval date
13/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2300239628 2300239628

CÔNG TY SẢN XUẤT THIẾT BỊ CƠ ĐIỆN VIỆT PHÁP - (TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN)

3.836.629.372 VND 3.836.629.372 VND 60 day From the effective date of the contract until the date the parties complete their obligations as stipulated in the contract
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100984614 0100984614 APPLICATION & DEVELOPMENT OF ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor ranked second
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tủ RMU 22kV-kiểu compact-4 ngăn (2CD+2CC)-Không mở rộng được; 2CC sang MBA; Không kết nối SCADA
CCFF
4
Tủ
Trung Quốc
389,340,000
2
Tủ RMU 22kV kiểu compact 4 ngăn (2CD+2MC); Không mở rộng được; Không kết nối SCADA. + 02 hộp đầu cáp T-plug 22kV Cu/3x240mm2- bộ 3 pha, + 02 hộp đầu cáp T-plug 22kV Cu/3x50mm2 - bộ 3 pha, + 01 bộ báo sự cố đầu cáp + Điện trở sấy (cho đủ ngăn đầu cáp) + đồng hồ báo khí SF6
CCVV
1
tủ
Trung Quốc
542,376,000
3
Thiết bị đầu cuối (FRTU) cho tủ RMU 3 ngăn (2CD+1CC); Giám sát xa toàn bộ tủ RMU và điều khiển xa 2CD.
T300
1
Bộ
Thiết bị chính RTU thuộc EU
209,563,200
4
Thiết bị đầu cuối (FRTU) cho tủ RMU 3 ngăn (2CD+1MC); Giám sát xa toàn bộ tủ RMU và điều khiển xa 2CD.
T300
2
Bộ
Thiết bị chính RTU thuộc EU
240,570,000
5
Trọn bộ phụ kiện phục vụ giám sát, điều khiển tủ RMU 22kV 3 ngăn (2CD+1CC). Gồm: - 02 động cơ. - 03 tiếp điểm phụ trạng thái CD, CC. - 03 tiếp điểm phụ trạng thái dao tiếp đất. - 01 đồng hồ (thiết bị) giám sát áp lực khí SF6 loại có tiếp điểm phụ. - 02 bộ CT 3 pha. - 02 bộ VT 3 pha. - Trọn bộ dây dẫn đấu nối, phụ kiện gá lắp đồng bộ.
Phụ kiên tủ RMU
1
Bộ
EU/Asia
194,502,600
6
Trọn bộ phụ kiện phục vụ giám sát, điều khiển tủ RMU 22kV 3 ngăn (2CD+1MC). Gồm: - 02 động cơ. - 03 tiếp điểm phụ trạng thái CD, MC. - 03 tiếp điểm phụ trạng thái dao tiếp đất. - 01 đồng hồ (thiết bị) giám sát áp lực khí SF6 loại có tiếp điểm phụ. - 02 bộ CT 3 pha. - 02 bộ VT 3 pha. - Trọn bộ dây dẫn đấu nối, phụ kiện gá lắp đồng bộ.
Phụ kiện tủ RMU
2
Bộ
EU/Asia
207,397,800
7
Cáp ngầm 22kV-Cu-1x50mm2-Chống thấm nước; Màn chắn sợi đồng; Giáp kim loại dải băng kép; Cách điện XLPE
Không yêu cầu
525
Mét
Việt Nam
321,948
8
Dây đồng bọc cách điện 22kV-1x50mm2 Cách điện XLPE, Uo/U: 12,7/22kV
Không yêu cầu
32
Mét
Việt Nam
171,761
9
Hộp đầu cáp 35kV 3x240mm2-Ngoài trời-Co ngót lạnh kiểu co rút
36KV OD3C-QTII(L)8S-33-120/240mm2
1
bộ /3pha
Tập đoàn 3M đóng gói tại 3M Việt Nam
8,964,000
10
Hộp đầu cáp 22kV Cu/1x50mm2 Ngoài trời Co ngót lạnh kiểu co rút kèm đầu cốt đồng
24KV OD 1C-QTII(J)6S-12-25/50/70mm2
36
bộ
Tập đoàn 3M đóng gói tại 3M Việt Nam
1,728,000
11
Hộp nối cáp 35kV Cu 3x240mm2-Dùng băng quấn-Đồ nhựa-Ống nối đồng
VN-6B 240-CU/3
12
Bộ/3pha
Tập đoàn 3M đóng gói tại 3M Việt Nam
14,800,000
12
Đầu cốt AM150
Không yêu cầu
12
cái
Việt Nam
168,300
13
Đầu cốt AM70
Không yêu cầu
12
cái
Việt Nam
67,100
14
Đầu cốt AM185
Không yêu cầu
6
cái
Việt Nam
203,500
15
Đầu cốt đồng M95
Không yêu cầu
6
cái
Việt Nam
75,020
16
Đầu cốt M95
Không yêu cầu
4
cái
Việt Nam
71,500
17
Đầu cốt M240
Không yêu cầu
6
cái
Việt Nam
319,000
18
Đầu cốt M35
Không yêu cầu
40
cái
Việt Nam
27,500
19
Đầu cốt M50
Không yêu cầu
90
cái
Việt Nam
42,900
20
Ghíp nhôm 3 bulong
Không yêu cầu
24
cái
Việt Nam
81,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second