Bidding package for purchasing testing chemicals

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 20/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package for purchasing testing chemicals
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenue from medical checkup and treatment services
Contract implementation location
Phường Trung An, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
Price quotation start time
09:00 19/05/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 20/05/2026
Ceiling price
148.334.760 VND
Price step
148.335 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 148.334.760
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0312385700 DUY MINH EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 148.334.760 09:14 19/05/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second