Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package for purchasing testing chemicals

Find: 08:14 13/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buying Testing Chemicals in 2026 for Tien Giang General Hospital
Bidding package name
Bidding package for purchasing testing chemicals
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Bidding package for purchasing testing chemicals
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical checkup and treatment services
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Trung An, Province Đồng Tháp
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
13/05/2026 08:11
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TIỀN GIANG

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 19/05/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 20/05/2026
Ceiling price
148.334.760 VND
Price step
148.335 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Hóa chất nội kiểm mức nồng độ thấp
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
60
ml
Chất kiểm chứng mức bất thường thấp dùng cho các xét nghiệm trên máy phân tích đông máu
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiền Giang
2
Hóa chất nội kiểm mức nồng độ bình thường
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
60
ml
Chất kiểm chứng mức bình thường dùng cho các xét nghiệm trên máy phân tích đông máu
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiền Giang
3
Hóa chất nội kiểm mức nồng độ cao
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
60
ml
Chất kiểm chứng mức bất thường cao dùng cho các xét nghiệm trên máy phân tích đông máu
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiền Giang
4
Hóa chất tẩy rửa
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
240
ml
Hóa chất dung dịch dùng để làm sạch và tẩy nhiễm máy, thành phần tối thiểu có dung dịch natri hypoclorit hoặc tương đương
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiền Giang
5
Dung dịch rửa máy
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
8000
ml
Dung dịch dùng để xúc rửa máy
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiền Giang
6
Cóng phản ứng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
20800
cái
Cóng phản ứng, dạng 4 cóng liền khối
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiền Giang

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package for purchasing testing chemicals". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package for purchasing testing chemicals" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second