Bidding package MS/K899-17: “Buying construction materials”
Publication date
10:00 01/12/2025
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package MS/K899-17: “Buying construction materials”
Bid Solicitor
Kho K899/CQK/TCHCKT
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
Budget of Engineering in 2025
Contract implementation location
Xã Tân Hội, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
Price quotation start time
09:50 28/11/2025
Price quotation end time
10:00 01/12/2025
Ceiling price
117.435.912 VND
Validity of bid documents
3 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 117.412.000