Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package MS/K899-17: “Buying construction materials”

Find: 17:55 24/11/2025
Note: The system has downloaded TBMT files 5 times but failed. If you want the system to download again, you need to press Update again
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Bidding package MS/K899-17: “Buying construction materials”
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS/K899-17: “Buying construction materials”
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Bidding package MS/K899-17: “Buying construction materials”
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget of Engineering in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tân Hội, Province Lâm Đồng
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
24/11/2025 17:54
Approval Authority
Kho K899/CQK/TCHCKT

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:50 28/11/2025
Price quotation end time
10:00 01/12/2025
Ceiling price
117.435.912 VND
Price step
117.500 VND
Validity of bid documents
3 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4
Cát mịn
Mỏ cát phước Mỹ
Việt Nam
2025
8
m3
ML=0,7-1,4
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2
Cát mịn ML=1,5-2,0
Cát mịn
Mỏ cát phước Mỹ
Việt Nam
2025
7
m3
ML=1,5-2,0
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3
Cát vàng
Cát vàng
Mỏ cát phước Mỹ
Việt Nam
2025
13
m3
Mô đun: 0.14 mm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4
Cửa khung thép hình
SH
Công ty Cửa sắt Hoan
Việt Nam
2025
2.4
m2
khung thép hình
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5
Cửa đi khung thép hình V50x50x5
SH
Công ty Cửa sắt Hoan
Việt Nam
2025
2.4
m2
khung thép hình mạ kẽm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
6
Cửa sổ thép hình bịt tôn dày 1,2mm
SH
Công ty Cửa sắt Hoan
Việt Nam
2025
1.6
m2
Cửa sổ thép hình bịt tôn dày 1,2mm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
7
Cửa thông gió khung thép bịt tôn
SH
Công ty Cửa sắt Hoan
Việt Nam
2025
0.24
m2
khung thép mạ kẽm bịt tôn
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
8
Khoá cửa cầu ngang D12:
VT
Công ty khóa Việt Tiệp
Việt Nam
2025
2
bộ
ĐK D12:
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
9
Đan lưới thép gai ô vuông 150x150
SH
Công ty Cửa sắt Hoan
Việt Nam
2025
83.43
kg
KT vuông 150x150
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
10
Bật sắt d= 10mm
SH
Công ty Cửa sắt Hoan
Việt Nam
2025
44
cái
d= 10mm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
11
Dây thép
Pomina
Công ty cổ phần thép Pomina
Việt Nam
2025
11
kg
d 1mm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
12
Đá 1x2
Cần Reo
Mỏ đá Cần Reo
Việt Nam
2025
12.5
m3
Cỡ 1x2
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
13
Đá 2x4
Cần Reo
Mỏ đá Cần Reo
Việt Nam
2025
2
m3
Cỡ 2x4
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
14
Đá 4x6
Cần Reo
Mỏ đá Cần Reo
Việt Nam
2025
4
m3
Cỡ 4x6
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
15
Đá cắt d10
DT
Công ty Dũng Tiến
Việt Nam
2025
1
viên
d10
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
16
Đá mài d12
DT
Công ty Dũng Tiến
Việt Nam
2025
1
viên
d12
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
17
Đinh 5cm
ĐL
Công ty sx Đinh Lực
Việt Nam
2025
13
kg
dài 5cm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
18
Đinh đỉa
ĐL
Công ty sx Đinh Lực
Việt Nam
2025
15
cái
dài 10cm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
19
Đinh, đinh vít
ĐL
Công ty sx Đinh Lực
Việt Nam
2025
456
cái
dài 4 cm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
Gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm
HT
Công ty gạch Hiệp Thành
Việt Nam
2025
3768
viên
KT (10,5x6x22)cm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
21
Gạch bê tông (20x15x39)cm
HT
Công ty gạch Hiệp Thành
Việt Nam
2025
185
viên
KT (20x15x39)cm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
22
Gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22
HT
Công ty gạch Hiệp Thành
Việt Nam
2025
8185
viên
KT 6,5x10,5x22
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
23
Gỗ chống
ĐT
Xưởng Đức Trọng
Việt Nam
2025
0.2618
m3
KT 1x0,1x0,05
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
24
Gỗ đà nẹp
ĐT
Xưởng Đức Trọng
Việt Nam
2025
0.0706
m3
KT 2x0,2x0,02
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
25
Gỗ nẹp, giằng chống
ĐT
Xưởng Đức Trọng
Việt Nam
2025
0.105
m3
KT 1x0,1x0,03
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
26
Gỗ ván
ĐT
Xưởng Đức Trọng
Việt Nam
2025
0.3959
m3
KT 2x0,2x0,02
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
27
Que hàn 2,5 ly
Việt Đức
Công ty CP Que hàn điện Việt Đức
Việt Nam
2025
13
kg
d 2,5 ly
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
28
Sắt vuông đặc 12x12
Pomina
Công ty cổ phần thép Pomina
Việt Nam
2025
318
kg
KT 12x12
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
29
Sơn lót
kova
Tập đoàn sơn kova
Việt Nam
2025
3
kg
Bề mặt bóng, không bị sủi
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
30
Sơn lót nội thất
kova
Tập đoàn sơn kova
Việt Nam
2025
20
lít
Bề mặt bóng, không bị sủi
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
31
Sơn lót ngoại thất
kova
Tập đoàn sơn kova
Việt Nam
2025
29
lít
Bề mặt bóng, không bị sủi
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
32
Sơn phủ
kova
Tập đoàn sơn kova
Việt Nam
2025
5
kg
Bề mặt bóng, không bị sủi
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
33
Sơn phủ nội thất
kova
Tập đoàn sơn kova
Việt Nam
2025
33
lít
Bề mặt bóng, không bị sủi
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
34
Sơn phủ ngoại thất
kova
Tập đoàn sơn kova
Việt Nam
2025
46
lít
Bề mặt bóng, không bị sủi
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
35
Thép D16
Pomina
Công ty cổ phần thép Pomina
Việt Nam
2025
320
kg
D16
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
36
Đá cắt D35
DT
Công ty Dũng Tiến
Việt Nam
2025
2
viên
D35
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
37
Đá cắt D12
DT
Công ty Dũng Tiến
Việt Nam
2025
7
viên
D12
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
38
Xi măng PCB40
Hà Tiên 1
Xi măng Hà Tiên 1
Việt Nam
2025
9400
kg
1 bao: 50 kg; mác xi măng PCB40; bám dính tốt
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package MS/K899-17: “Buying construction materials”". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package MS/K899-17: “Buying construction materials”" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second