Bidding package No. 52-2026: Providing SCADA software copyright

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 06/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package No. 52-2026: Providing SCADA software copyright
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Science and Technology
Contract implementation location
Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Price quotation start time
09:00 03/07/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 06/07/2026
Ceiling price
2.110.300.000 VND
Price step
6.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 2.069.600.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn2802414834 THANH AN TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY 2.069.600.000 10:38 05/07/2026 1
2 vn0402096340 BACH KHOA AUTOMATION SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED 2.093.700.000 18:09 04/07/2026 2
3 vn0402171943 VIPIS PIONEER SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED 2.110.000.000 15:54 03/07/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second