Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 52-2026: Providing SCADA software copyright

Find: 16:48 25/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of telecommunication equipment, information technology and SCADA software copyright expansion to serve additional SCL projects, construction investment in 2026
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 52-2026: Providing SCADA software copyright
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of telecommunication equipment, information technology and SCADA software copyright expansion to serve additional SCL projects, construction investment in 2026
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Science and Technology
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Province Đắk Lắk
Approval date
25/06/2026 16:47
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC ĐẮK LẮK - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN TRUNG

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 03/07/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 06/07/2026
Ceiling price
2.110.300.000 VND
Price step
6.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Datapoint bổ sung cho Recloser (2000 tín hiệu)
Datapoint_SYS600_9.4
Hitachi Energy
Thụy Điển
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
2
Bộ
Datapoint tương thích với hệ thống SCADA/DMS (MicroSCADA SYS600 Pro 9.4) tại Trung tâm điều khiển hệ thống điện Đắk lắk. Các thông số cấu hình hệ thống máy chủ SYS1&2 hiện hữu theo phiên bản 9.4 như sau: -System_id :10180090 - PRODUCT :SYS_600 -Revision :9,4 - Units :1 - Customer :Dak Lak Power Co-Site: Daklak DCC -Module-mask:30100000 - HSB :99 - Opc_server :DA, A&E -Appl_opc_servers :1 - Kernel_revision :9,4 -Workstations_pro :11 - Workstations_proplus :3 - Sequencer :1 - His_Databases :1 -His_Tags :5000 - '- His_Workstations :5 - Sa_lib :1 -Busbar_coloring :1 - TREND :1 - Event_list :1 - Alarm_list :1 - Blocking_list :1 -Meas_reports :1 - Ncc_routing :4 - Hw_key:L-SL-277853075, L-SL-1524047521
Tại Công ty Điện lực Đắk Lắk, địa chỉ: 02 Lê Duẩn, Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
Licene IEC 104
IEC60870-5-104_SYS600_9.4
Hitachi Energy
Thụy Điển
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
19
Line
License IEC 60870-5-104 Master tương thích với hệ thống SCADA/DMS (MicroSCADA SYS600 Pro 9.4) tại Trung tâm điều khiển hệ thống điện Đắk lắk. Các thông số cấu hình hệ thống máy chủ Front End 1&2 hiện hữu theo phiên bản 9.4 như sau: - Customer :Dak Lak Power Co. - Site :Dak Lak DCC Front End - PRODUCT :SYS_600 - Revision :9,4 - Units :1 - System ID :1018009 - Kernel revision :9,4 - Module mask :34100000 - Hardware key :L-SL-1603773694, L-SL-1572636128 - Gateway (COM500i) :1 - OPC servers :DA - NCC_Routing :1 - History_Data :100000 - Process_IO :220
Tại Công ty Điện lực Đắk Lắk, địa chỉ: 02 Lê Duẩn, Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 52-2026: Providing SCADA software copyright". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 52-2026: Providing SCADA software copyright" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second