Buy construction supplies

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 06/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy construction supplies
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
10 Ngày
Capital source details
Budget 2026
Contract implementation location
Phường Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
09:00 05/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 06/08/2026
Ceiling price
56.915.756 VND
Price step
150.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
3 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 55.600.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0601318598 HANOI TECHNOLOGY EQUIMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 55.600.000 08:59 06/08/2026 1
2 vn0111420698 SEEDWAY VIET NAM CO., LTD 56.915.756 09:05 05/08/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second